Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
03:00
Viertelfinale
Tennys Sandgren  
Hyeon Chung  
24.01.18
09:30
Viertelfinale
Tomas Berdych [19]  
Roger Federer [2]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China China F3 (Anning) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
03:30
2. Runde
Huixin Wang [q]  
Nitin Kumar Sinha [q]  
24.01.18
04:00
2. Runde
Florent Diep [8]  
Shao-Fan Liu [q]  
24.01.18
04:00
2. Runde
Ryota Tanuma  
Ivan Nedelko [3]  
24.01.18
04:00
2. Runde
Rhett Purcell [q]  
Arjun Kadhe [6]  
24.01.18
05:00
2. Runde
Aoran Wang  
Kuan-Yi Lee [7]  
24.01.18
05:30
2. Runde
Steven Diez [4]  
Manish Sureshkumar  
24.01.18
05:30
2. Runde
Issei Okamura  
Cing-Yang Meng  
24.01.18
06:30
2. Runde
Yu Hsiang Chiu  
Tsung-Hua Yang [2]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F2 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
09:00
1. Runde
Yannick Jankovits [4]  
Mate Valkusz [q]  
24.01.18
09:00
1. Runde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun [1]  
Anis Ghorbel [q]  
24.01.18
09:00
1. Runde
Aslan Karatsev  
Matic Zaplotnik [WC]  
24.01.18
09:00
1. Runde
David Poljak [q]  
Yannick Verwater [WC]  
24.01.18
10:30
1. Runde
Jaroslav Pospisil [q]  
Marek Gengel  
24.01.18
10:30
1. Runde
Romain Barbosa  
Hiroyasu Ehara [7]  
24.01.18
10:30
1. Runde
Johannes Haerteis [q]  
Youssef Hossam [2]  
24.01.18
12:00
1. Runde
Artem Smirnov  
Yannick Mertens [3]  
24.01.18
12:00
1. Runde
Hiroki Moriya [5]  
Neil Pauffley [q]  
24.01.18
12:00
1. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez  
Michiel De Krom [WC]  
24.01.18
12:30
1. Runde
Roberto Marcora  
Sherif Sabry [WC]  
24.01.18
13:30
1. Runde
Johan Sebastien Tatlot [8]  
Yanais Laurent  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich France France F3 (Veigy Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
00:00
2. Runde
Matteo Viola [1]  
Romain Bauvy [q]  
24.01.18
10:00
2. Runde
Igor Sijsling  
Albano Olivetti [6]  
24.01.18
10:00
2. Runde
Alessandro Bega [3]  
Hugo Voljacques [WC]  
24.01.18
12:00
2. Runde
Antal Van Der Duim [q]  
Laurynas Grigelis [2]  
24.01.18
12:00
2. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc [q]  
Axel Michon [4]  
24.01.18
17:00
2. Runde
Clement Geens [8]  
Gregoire Jacq  
24.01.18
18:30
2. Runde
Hugo Grenier [5]  
Maxime Tchoutakian [LL]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Germany F2 (Nussloch) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
00:00
1. Runde
Dominik Boehler [q]  
Vadym Ursu [q]  
24.01.18
12:30
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich [8]  
Ruan Roelofse [q]  
24.01.18
12:30
1. Runde
Benjamin Hassan [q]  
Robin Kern  
24.01.18
14:00
1. Runde
Elmar Ejupovic  
Fabien Reboul  
24.01.18
14:00
1. Runde
Niklas Schell [q]  
Daniel Masur [7]  
24.01.18
15:30
1. Runde
Jan Mertl  
Kevin Krawietz [q]  
24.01.18
15:30
1. Runde
Christoph Negritu [WC]  
Sadio Doumbia  
24.01.18
17:00
1. Runde
Robin Lang [q]  
Jan Choinski [5]  
24.01.18
19:00
1. Runde
Andrea Arnaboldi [1WC]  
Kenneth Raisma [q]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Newport Beach Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
00:00
2. Runde
Bradley Klahn  
Mitchell Krueger  
24.01.18
19:00
2. Runde
Stefan Kozlov  
Miomir Kecmanovic  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Rennes Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
10:30
1. Runde
Mats Moraing [SE]  
Calvin Hemery  
24.01.18
10:30
1. Runde
Yasutaka Uchiyama [q]  
Vasek Pospisil [2]  
24.01.18
10:30
1. Runde
Norbert Gombos [8]  
Kenny de Schepper  
24.01.18
10:30
2. Runde
Quentin Halys [6]  
Alexey Vatutin  
24.01.18
10:30
1. Runde
Elias Ymer  
Sergiy Stakhovsky [4]  
24.01.18
10:30
2. Runde
Maxime Janvier [WC]  
Liam Broady  
24.01.18
20:30
2. Runde
Simone Bolelli  
Richard Berankis [7]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F2 (Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
00:00
2. Runde
Yunseong Chung  
Evgeny Tyurnev [8]  
24.01.18
00:00
2. Runde
Francisco Cabral [q]  
Lorenzo Giustino [2]  
24.01.18
10:00
2. Runde
Daniel Gimeno-Traver [6]  
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra  
24.01.18
10:00
2. Runde
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava [3]  
Jeroen Vanneste  
24.01.18
10:00
2. Runde
Germain Gigounon [q]  
Ivan Gakhov [4]  
24.01.18
10:00
2. Runde
Alexis Musialek [7]  
Mikhail Korovin  
24.01.18
10:00
2. Runde
Joao Monteiro [1]  
Pietro Rondoni  
24.01.18
10:00
2. Runde
Jacopo Stefanini  
Billy Harris  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunisia F3 (Hammamet) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
09:30
1. Runde
Stefano Baldoni [q]  
Nicolo Turchetti [q]  
24.01.18
09:30
1. Runde
Raul Brancaccio  
Ljubomir Celebic  
24.01.18
09:30
1. Runde
Aziz Ouakaa [WC]  
Peter Nagy  
24.01.18
11:00
1. Runde
Oriol Roca Batalla [1]  
Alexey Dubinin [WC]  
24.01.18
11:00
1. Runde
Thomas Brechemier [4]  
Gabriel Petit  
24.01.18
11:00
1. Runde
Pavel Nejedly  
Lamine Ouahab  
24.01.18
11:00
1. Runde
Amine Ahouda  
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol [2]  
24.01.18
12:30
1. Runde
Sergi Perez Contri [q]  
Pol Toledo Bague [3]  
24.01.18
12:30
1. Runde
Ronald Gabas [WC]  
Jordi Samper-Montana [6]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Turkey F3 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
08:30
1. Runde
Benjamin Lock  
Tak Khunn Wang  
24.01.18
08:30
1. Runde
Alon Elia  
Jung-Woong Na [q]  
24.01.18
08:30
1. Runde
Vaclav Safranek [1]  
Nik Razborsek  
24.01.18
08:30
1. Runde
Mousa Zayed [WC]  
Muhammet Haylaz [LL]  
24.01.18
10:00
1. Runde
Timur Kiuamov  
George Tsivadze [q]  
24.01.18
10:00
1. Runde
Maxim Ratniuk [q]  
Antoine Escoffier [3]  
24.01.18
10:00
1. Runde
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic [q]  
Shahin Khaledan [q]  
24.01.18
10:00
1. Runde
Nikita Mashtakov [q]  
Lenny Hampel [2]  
24.01.18
11:30
1. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov [4]  
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov [q]  
24.01.18
11:30
1. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen [q]  
Gianluca Mager  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA USA F5 (Weston) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
16:00
1. Runde
Alejandro Gomez  
Junior A. Ore [q]  
24.01.18
16:00
1. Runde
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace [q]  
Frederico Gil [7]  
24.01.18
16:00
1. Runde
Eros Siringo [q]  
Karunuday Singh  
24.01.18
16:00
1. Runde
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga  
Fernando Yamacita [q]  
24.01.18
16:00
1. Runde
Naoki Nakagawa  
Roberto Cid [4]  
24.01.18
16:00
1. Runde
Or Ram-Harel [q]  
Emilio Gomez [8]  
24.01.18
16:00
1. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo [q]  
Miguel Semmler  
24.01.18
16:00
1. Runde
Trent Bryde [JE]  
Vlad Andrei Dancu [q]  
24.01.18
16:00
1. Runde
Sam Riffice [WC]  
Julien Cagnina [2]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Andrezieux Boutheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
00:00
2. Runde
Bibiane Schoofs  
Tereza Martincova [5]  
24.01.18
00:00
2. Runde
Arantxa Rus [4]  
Manon Arcangioli [q]  
24.01.18
00:00
2. Runde
Kathinka Von Deichmann  
Fiona Ferro [WC]  
24.01.18
00:00
2. Runde
Tamara Korpatsch  
Georgia Brescia  
24.01.18
12:00
2. Runde
Tamara Zidansek  
Georgina Garcia-Perez  
24.01.18
13:30
2. Runde
Audrey Albie [q]  
Tereza Smitkova  
24.01.18
15:00
2. Runde
Sherazad Reix  
Vitalia Diatchenko  
24.01.18
19:00
2. Runde
Magdalena Frech [8]  
Chloe Paquet [WC]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
08:30
1. Runde
Tayisiya Morderger [1]  
Shelby Talcott  
24.01.18
08:30
1. Runde
Chisa Hosonuma [q]  
Magdalena Pantuckova [6]  
24.01.18
08:30
1. Runde
Eleonora Molinaro  
Yuka Hosoki  
24.01.18
08:30
1. Runde
Andrijana Stoilkovic [q]  
Vlada Koval  
24.01.18
10:00
1. Runde
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia [q]  
Doga Selen Takunyaci [WC]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
03:00
Viertelfinale
Angelique Kerber [21]  
Madison Keys [17]  
24.01.18
07:00
Viertelfinale
Simona Halep [1]  
Karolina Pliskova [6]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
09:30
1. Runde
Despina Papamichail [3]  
Lucia De La Puerta Uribe [q]  
24.01.18
09:30
1. Runde
Catalina Pella [1]  
Timea Pavlickova [WC]  
24.01.18
09:30
1. Runde
Michele Alexandra Zmau  
Houria Boukholda [WC]  
24.01.18
09:30
1. Runde
Catherine Chantraine  
Victoria Muntean  
24.01.18
11:00
1. Runde
Jelena Simic [8]  
Maria Marfutina  
24.01.18
11:00
1. Runde
Sandra Samir [5]  
Elaine Genovese [q]  
24.01.18
11:00
1. Runde
Vinciane Remy [q]  
Blanca Puig Caballero [WC]  
24.01.18
12:30
1. Runde
Karin Kennel  
Mariana Drazic [WC]  
24.01.18
12:30
1. Runde
Marie Temin  
Aleksandra Kulik [q]  
24.01.18
12:30
1. Runde
Josephine Boualem  
Margaux Bovy  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Newport Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
01:10
1. Runde
Christina Mchale [1]  
Jamie Loeb  
24.01.18
19:00
2. Runde
Claire Liu [WC]  
Su Jeong Jang  
24.01.18
19:00
2. Runde
Kayla Day  
Sofya Zhuk [q]  
24.01.18
19:00
2. Runde
Amanda Anisimova [q]  
Mayo Hibi [q]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
09:00
1. Runde
Nadja Gilchrist [q]  
Greetje Minnen [q]  
24.01.18
09:00
1. Runde
Kai-Lin Zhang [1]  
Kumi So [SE]  
24.01.18
09:00
1. Runde
Margot Yerolymos  
Margarita Skryabina  
24.01.18
10:30
1. Runde
Tereza Mihalikova [4]  
Britt Geukens  
24.01.18
10:30
1. Runde
Anna Bondar  
Melanie Klaffner  
24.01.18
10:30
1. Runde
Jule Niemeier [WC]  
Berfu Cengiz [7]  
24.01.18
12:00
1. Runde
Nastja Kolar [5q]  
Nina Kruijer  
24.01.18
12:00
1. Runde
Katarzyna Kawa [8]  
Katyarina Paulenka [q]  
24.01.18
12:00
1. Runde
Anastasia Detiuc [q]  
Ekaterina Yashina  
24.01.18
13:30
1. Runde
Kanika Vaidya [q]  
Helene Scholsen [6]  
24.01.18
13:30
1. Runde
Polina Golubovskaya  
Ao Gai  
24.01.18
13:30
1. Runde
Yuliya Hatouka [SE]  
Dejana Radanovic [2]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Stuttgart Stammheim Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
11:00
1. Runde
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic [4]  
Antonia Schmidt [WC]  
24.01.18
11:00
1. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban [5]  
Arlinda Rushiti [q]  
24.01.18
11:00
1. Runde
Johana Markova [q]  
Jesika Maleckova [3]  
24.01.18
12:30
1. Runde
Stephanie Wagner [q]  
Karen Barritza  
24.01.18
12:30
1. Runde
Ylena In-Albon [q]  
Valeriya Urzhumova [q]  
24.01.18
12:30
1. Runde
Alexandra Vecic [WC]  
Nina Potocnik [7]  
24.01.18
14:00
1. Runde
Lena Ruppert [q]  
Katerina Vankova [q]  
24.01.18
14:00
1. Runde
Aneta Kladivova [q]  
Katharina Hobgarski [2]  
24.01.18
15:30
1. Runde
Susan Bandecchi  
Ekaterina Kazionova [8]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Wesley Chapel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
00:00
1. Runde
Chiara Scholl [7]  
Robin Anderson  
24.01.18
00:00
1. Runde
Kerrie Cartwright [WC]  
Rasheeda Mcadoo [WC]  
24.01.18
00:00
1. Runde
Kyoka Okamura  
Maria Sanchez  
24.01.18
00:00
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina [1]  
Alisa Kleybanova  
24.01.18
00:00
1. Runde
Julia Grabher  
Elizabeth Halbauer [WC]  
24.01.18
00:00
1. Runde
Katie Swan  
Grace Min  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
05:00
Viertelfinale
Marcus Daniell/Dominic Inglot  
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic [7]  
24.01.18
07:00
Viertelfinale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [11]  
Samuel Groth/Lleyton Hewitt [WC]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Newport Beach Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
19:00
1. Runde
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat  
Hunter Reese/Raymond Sarmiento [WC]  
24.01.18
19:00
1. Runde
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak [1]  
Treat Conrad Huey/Denis Kudla  
24.01.18
19:00
1. Runde
Scott Lipsky/David Marrero [3]  
Ernesto Escobedo/Goncalo Oliveira  
24.01.18
19:00
1. Runde
Ariel Behar/Maximo Gonzalez  
James Cerretani/Leander Paes [2]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Rennes Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
11:00
Viertelfinale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen [4]  
Dustin Brown/David Pel  
24.01.18
12:30
1. Runde
Evan Furness/Tristan Lamasine [WC]  
Sander Arends/Antonio Sancic [2]  
24.01.18
14:00
Viertelfinale
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan  
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn [3]  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
05:00
Halbfinale
Irina-Camelia Begu/Monica Niculescu [10]  
Ekaterina Makarova/Elena Vesnina [2]  
24.01.18
05:00
Halbfinale
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic [5]  
Su-Wei Hsieh/Shuai Peng [8]  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Newport Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.18
01:30
1. Runde
Kayla Day/Caroline Dolehide [3]  
Emina Bektas/Alexa Guarachi  
24.01.18
01:30
1. Runde
Barbara Bonic/Karolina Muchova  
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria  
24.01.18
19:00
1. Runde
Mariana Duque-Marino/Maria Irigoyen [1]  
Elitsa Kostova/Daniela Seguel  
24.01.18
19:00
Viertelfinale
Fanny Stollar/Carol Zhao  
Taylor Townsend/Yanina Wickmayer [4]  
24.01.18
19:00
1. Runde
Jovana Jaksic/Evgeniya Rodina  
Jacqueline Cako/Sachia Vickery  
24.01.18
19:00
1. Runde
Misaki Doi/Jil Teichmann  
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos [2]  
<