Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic Dominican Republic F3 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
Viertelfinale
Roberto Cid  
Jose Olivares [WC]  
15:00
Viertelfinale
Sem Verbeek  
Alejandro Gomez  
16:30
Viertelfinale
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss [3]  
Ivan Endara [6]  
16:30
Viertelfinale
Mick Lescure [7]  
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez [2]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt Egypt F38 (Cairo) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
2. Runde
Aryan Goveas  
Pavel Krainik  
09:10
2. Runde
Karol Drzewiecki  
Ronald Slobodchikov [5]  
09:10
2. Runde
Daniil Zarichanskyy  
Simon Carr  
10:10
2. Runde
Dominik Barton [q]  
Arjun Kadhe [4]  
10:40
2. Runde
Manfred Fellin [q]  
Mario Vilella Martinez [2]  
10:40
2. Runde
David Szintai  
Oleksandr Bielinskyi  
10:40
2. Runde
Diego Matos [WC]  
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo [7]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F18 (Sajur) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
Viertelfinale
Tom Jomby [6]  
Mor Bulis [2]  
09:00
Viertelfinale
Maxime Pauwels [7]  
Antoine Walch  
09:10
Viertelfinale
Alon Elia  
Dmitry Mnushkin  
10:40
Viertelfinale
Igor Smilansky [1]  
Yshai Oliel [5]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Pakistan Pakistan F2 (Islamabad) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08:10
2. Runde
Pere Riba [4]  
Samir Iftikhar  
08:20
2. Runde
Ergi Kirkin  
Enrique Lopez-Perez [2]  
09:20
2. Runde
Peter Goldsteiner [7]  
Dmitry Myagkov [q]  
09:40
2. Runde
Kelsey Stevenson  
Kristian Lozan [3]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Peru F1 (Lima) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20:00
Viertelfinale
Matias Franco Descotte [6]  
Daniel Dutra Da Silva [4]  
21:30
Viertelfinale
Mauricio Echazu  
Oscar Jose Gutierrez [8]  
21:30
Viertelfinale
Nicolas Alvarez  
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar Qatar F5 (Doha) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
Viertelfinale
Aslan Karatsev [q]  
Lucas Miedler [5]  
13:00
Viertelfinale
Djurabeck Karimov  
George Von Massow  
13:00
Viertelfinale
Jules Okala  
Johan Sebastien Tatlot  
14:30
Viertelfinale
Benjamin Hassan  
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo [2]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunisia F39 (Hammamet) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
2. Runde
Marco Bortolotti [5]  
Dejan Katic  
09:40
2. Runde
Samuel Bensoussan [4]  
Imanol Lopez Morillo [q]  
09:40
2. Runde
Luca Giacomini  
Oriol Roca Batalla [3]  
10:20
2. Runde
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz  
Raul Brancaccio [7]  
11:40
2. Runde
Andrea Trapani [WC]  
Manuel Guinard [8]  
12:00
2. Runde
Evan Hoyt [q]  
Giuliano Benedetti [LL]  
12:50
2. Runde
Goncalo Oliveira [1]  
Gabi Adrian Boitan  
14:20
2. Runde
Aziz Dougaz  
Miljan Zekic [2]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F47 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08:10
2. Runde
Vladimir Korolev [q]  
Vasile Antonescu  
08:20
2. Runde
Maciej Smola  
Dante Gennaro  
08:50
2. Runde
Alexander Erler  
Tak Khunn Wang  
09:10
2. Runde
Dragos Dima [3]  
Antonio Massara  
10:50
2. Runde
Lenny Hampel [1q]  
Duje Kekez  
11:10
2. Runde
Darko Bojanovic [q]  
Cristian Rodriguez [2]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:10
2. Runde
Cristina Dinu [1]  
Ana Biskic  
10:10
2. Runde
Mia Eklund  
Eliessa Vanlangendonck  
10:10
2. Runde
Lea Boskovic  
Tena Lukas [2]  
10:10
2. Runde
Justine Pysson [q]  
Alina Silich [5]  
10:10
2. Runde
Maryna Chernyshova [8]  
Berfu Cengiz [q]  
10:10
2. Runde
Anastasia Kharitonova [WC]  
Elixane Lechemia [4q]  
11:50
2. Runde
Anastasiya Poplavska [q]  
Eleni Kordolaimi [7]  
13:30
2. Runde
Pemra Ozgen [3]  
Oleksandra Andrieieva [LL]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09:10
2. Runde
Fanny Ostlund [4]  
Jelena Stojanovic  
11:00
2. Runde
Petia Arshinkova  
Bojana Marinkovic [3]  
11:00
2. Runde
Viktoria Morvayova [q]  
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus  
11:00
2. Runde
Andjela Jocovic [WC]  
Melanie Klaffner [6]  
12:30
2. Runde
Verena Meliss  
Nastja Kolar [2]  
12:30
2. Runde
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz  
Irina Fetecau [5]  
12:40
2. Runde
Andreea Rosca [8]  
Dominique Karregat  
13:00
2. Runde
Sandra Samir [1]  
Wiktoria Kulik [WC]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Cordenons Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
Viertelfinale
Susan Bandecchi  
Costanza Traversi [WC]  
15:10
Viertelfinale
Federica Di Sarra [8]  
Stefania Rubini [2]  
16:40
Viertelfinale
Michele Alexandra Zmau  
Lisa Sabino [7]  
18:00
Viertelfinale
Ludmilla Samsonova  
Anastasia Grymalska [3]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
Viertelfinale
Magdalena Frech  
Ajla Tomljanovic [7]  
12:30
Viertelfinale
Stefanie Voegele  
Dalila Jakupovic [q]  
12:40
Viertelfinale
Belinda Bencic [5]  
Mihaela Buzarnescu [2]  
14:20
Viertelfinale
Sara Errani  
Viktoriya Tomova  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
2. Runde
Mathilde Armitano  
Giorgia Marchetti [7]  
11:30
2. Runde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo [1]  
Claudia Giovine  
11:30
2. Runde
Barbora Matusova (SVK) [q]  
Margot Yerolymos  
13:20
2. Runde
Maia Lumsden [6]  
Marie Temin  
13:20
2. Runde
Martina Biagianti [q]  
Mirjam Bjorklund [8]  
14:20
2. Runde
Victoria Muntean  
Nina Potocnik [4]  
15:40
2. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova  
Sara Lanca [WC]  
16:20
2. Runde
Sara Cakarevic [3]  
Lisa-Marie Maetschke  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Pune Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07:30
Viertelfinale
Jia-Jing Lu [1]  
Fatma Al Nabhani [LL]  
07:30
Viertelfinale
Karman Kaur Thandi [7]  
Georgina Garcia-Perez [2]  
09:30
Viertelfinale
Katy Dunne [4]  
Ganna Poznikhirenko [5]  
09:30
Viertelfinale
Olga Doroshina  
Rutuja Bhosale [WC]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bolivia Santa Cruz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22:30
Viertelfinale
Nathaly Kurata [4]  
Stephanie Petit [7]  
22:30
Viertelfinale
Ana Sofia Sanchez [1]  
Barbara Gatica [5]  
<