Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy Andria Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Franko Skugor 2 7 3 6
Andrea Basso 1 69 6 3
23.11.17
2. Runde
Mirza Basic 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 65 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Viktor Galovic 2 6 7
Gianluca Di Nicola 0 4 64
23.11.17
2. Runde
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 4 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 7
Aldin Setkic 0 4 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Argentina F10 (Villa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 7
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 0 4 5
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 7
Valentin Florez 0 3 63
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez 0 2 2
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Bangalore Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 4 4
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Yuki Bhambri 2 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 5 2
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 0 3 4
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Jay Clarke 2 6 4 7
Ante Pavic 1 2 6 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Brazil F3 (Sao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Antonio Pruner Neto 0 2 1
23.11.17
2. Runde
Jose Pereira 2 7 6
Augusto Laranja 0 5 1
23.11.17
2. Runde
Eduardo Dischinger 2 6 6
Caio Silva 0 3 1
23.11.17
2. Runde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Daniel Batista 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Chile F1 (Curico) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Victor Nunez 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 2 3
23.11.17
2. Runde
Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 6
David Fleming 0 3 4
23.11.17
1. Runde
Gonzalo Lama 2 7 3 6
Martin Facundo Carrizo 1 63 6 3
23.11.17
2. Runde
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 7
Nicolas Acevedo 0 3 64
23.11.17
2. Runde
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 4 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 4 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Luciano Doria 0 3 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 2 5 6 6
Hugo Largo 1 7 1 1
23.11.17
2. Runde
Leonardo Aboian 2 7 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 65 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic Czech Republic F11 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Yanais Laurent 2 3 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 1 6 3 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
David Poljak 2 5 6 6
Vit Kopriva 1 7 3 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 64 3
23.11.17
2. Runde
Niels Lootsma 2 7 6
Petr Hajek 0 5 3
23.11.17
2. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 0 4 3
23.11.17
2. Runde
Dan Added 2 7 3 7
Petr Michnev 1 63 6 62
23.11.17
2. Runde
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 2 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 7
Matej Vocel 0 3 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F35 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 4 3
23.11.17
2. Runde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Richard Torres 0 0 0
23.11.17
2. Runde
Romain Barbosa 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 3 7 6
David Perez Sanz 1 6 5 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 4 3
23.11.17
2. Runde
Kristian Lozan 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 2 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Finn Bass 2 7 7
Alexandre Muller 0 5 67
23.11.17
2. Runde
Menelaos Efstathiou 2 1 7 6
Cem Ilkel 1 6 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece Greece F10 (Heraklion) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 0 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Lucas Gomez 0 3 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Yaraslav Shyla 2 7 6
Paul Woerner 0 65 1
23.11.17
2. Runde
Jakob Sude 2 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 1 6 2 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Mor Bulis 2 6 7
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 0 4 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 3 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Hua Hin Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Go Soeda 2 4 6 6
Austin Krajicek 1 6 1 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 7
Maverick Banes 0 1 62
23.11.17
2. Runde
Matthew Ebden 2 6 6
Marinko Matosevic 0 3 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
John Millman 1 4
Max Purcell Aufgabe 0 0
23.11.17
2. Runde
Andrew Whittington 1 4 6 1
Nikola Milojevic Aufgabe 0 6 1 0
23.11.17
2. Runde
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Stephane Robert 0 2 3
23.11.17
2. Runde
Edan Leshem 1 5
Akira Santillan Aufgabe 0 3
23.11.17
2. Runde
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Jose Statham 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia Indonesia F7 (Jakarta) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Shintaro Imai 2 6 5 6
Manish Sureshkumar 1 1 7 3
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 4 2
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Renta Tokuda 2 3 6 6
Ti Chen 1 6 3 2
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Mexico F6 (Monterrey) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 0 3 3
23.11.17
2. Runde
Mick Lescure 2 6 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 2 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Ronnie Schneider 2 7 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 63 3
23.11.17
2. Runde
Florian Lakat 2 7 6
Francisco Dias 0 61 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Jack Murray 2 6 7
Julian Cash 0 4 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Rio De Janeiro Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 4 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 1 6
Fabricio Neis Aufgabe 0 0
23.11.17
1. Runde
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Michael Linzer 0 2 0
23.11.17
2. Runde
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 7 4 3
Thiago Seyboth Wild Aufgabe 0 5 6 0
23.11.17
2. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 4 3
23.11.17
1. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Andre Ghem 0 2 1
23.11.17
2. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 64 3
23.11.17
2. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 3 0
23.11.17
2. Runde
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo 1 3 75 3
23.11.17
1. Runde
Pedro Cachin 2 7 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 5 1
23.11.17
2. Runde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 7
Facundo Arguello 0 2 64
23.11.17
1. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 7
Nicolas Jarry 0 3 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR South Africa F1 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 3 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Nikala Scholtz 2 6 6
Alexander Day 0 1 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Peter Heller 2 6 6 6
Thomas Colautti 1 3 73 3
23.11.17
2. Runde
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Siphosothando Montsi 0 3 2
23.11.17
1. Runde
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 4 6 6
George Von Massow 1 6 1 3
23.11.17
2. Runde
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Khololwam Montsi 0 2 1
23.11.17
2. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 3 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Leny Mitjana 1 6 4
Lance-Pierre Du Toit Aufgabe 0 4 0
23.11.17
1. Runde
Leny Mitjana 2 7 7
Frederik Press 0 5 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Gary Kushnirovich 2 6 6
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunisia F36 (Hammamet) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Marc Fornell-Mestres 1 1 7 5
Marc Giner Aufgabe 0 6 6
23.11.17
2. Runde
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Karlo Kranic 0 4 1
23.11.17
2. Runde
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 2 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Lluis Dolz 0 3 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 3 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Cristian Carli 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 0 4 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Nino Serdarusic 2 7 6
Antonio Zucca 0 62 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F44 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Alexander Lazov 2 6 1 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 4 6 0
23.11.17
2. Runde
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 1 76 0
23.11.17
2. Runde
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 1 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Pietro Rondoni 2 4 6 6
Luca Giacomini 1 6 4 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Samuel Bensoussan 2 5 6 6
Francois-Arthur Vibert 1 7 4 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Joel Cannell 0 2 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 4 6
Vadim Alekseenko 1 4 6 1
23.11.17
2. Runde
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA USA F38 (Columbus) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 7
Hunter Callahan 0 2 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Vietnam Vietnam F3 (Thu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Andrew Harris 2 7 6
Yuichi Ito 0 62 2
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 7
Nam Hoang Ly 0 3 5
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 2 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Dia Evtimova 2 7 6
Satsuki Takamura 0 66 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Melis Sezer 2 0 6 6
Daniela Vukovic 1 6 4 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 7 6
Julia Stamatova 0 5 1
23.11.17
2. Runde
Alexa Pirok 2 6 7
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 1 65
23.11.17
2. Runde
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 3 1
23.11.17
2. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Domenika Turkovic 0 2 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6 7
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 75 3 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Jelena Simic 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 1 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 4 1
23.11.17
2. Runde
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 1 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 4 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Daria Lodikova 2 6 5 6
Shelby Talcott 1 1 7 0
23.11.17
2. Runde
Alice Rame 2 7 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 0 5 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn 0 3 3
23.11.17
2. Runde
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6 6
Beatrice Lombardo 1 75 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Emmanouela Antonakis 0 3 3
23.11.17
2. Runde
Lisa Sabino 2 7 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 63 1
23.11.17
2. Runde
Ivana Klepic 2 6 6
Jovana Vukovic 0 0 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Gabriela Duca 2 3 7 7
Chiara Grimm 1 6 5 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Alexandra Perper 2 2 7 7
Michaela Boev 1 6 62 66
23.11.17
2. Runde
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 2 3
23.11.17
2. Runde
Andreea Rosca 2 7 4 7
Tayisiya Morderger 1 5 6 64
23.11.17
2. Runde
Oana Gavrila 2 7 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Belarus Minsk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 2 1
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 2 1
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Nadiya Kolb 0 2 2
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Yuliya Hatouka 2 7 7
Anna Kubareva 0 5 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Mumbai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Naomi Broady 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 2 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Amandine Hesse 2 6 4 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 1 3 6 1
23.11.17
2. Runde
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 2 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6 7
Jia-Jing Lu 1 75 2 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 3 75 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Barbara Bonic 2 7 6
Gabriella Taylor 0 64 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Giada Clerici 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Clemence Fayol 2 6 6
Tamachan Momkoonthod 0 1 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Kumi So 2 6 6
Eva Siska 0 2 1
23.11.17
2. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 1 1
23.11.17
2. Runde
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 4 1
23.11.17
2. Runde
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 4 6
Freya Christie 1 4 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR Stellenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Chanel Simmonds 2 7 3 6
Lou Adler 1 67 6 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Mana Ayukawa 2 7 6
Oleksandra Piskun 0 5 1
23.11.17
2. Runde
Naomi Totka 2 7 5 6
Alicia Barnett 1 5 7 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Petra Januskova 2 7 6
Valeria Bhunu 0 64 1
23.11.17
2. Runde
Nina Stadler 2 3 6 6
Julyette Steur 1 6 4 0
23.11.17
2. Runde
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 2 3
23.11.17
2. Runde
Anna Pribylova 2 6 6 7
Marlies Szupper 1 2 75 64
23.11.17
2. Runde
Leonie Kung 2 5 6 6
Salma Ewing 1 7 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Valencia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
2. Runde
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Viktoria Kamenskaya 0 3 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 7 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 64 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Andrea Gamiz 2 1 6 6
Anastasia Grymalska 1 6 3 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 3 2
23.11.17
2. Runde
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 0 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Olga Saez Larra 2 7 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 5 4
23.11.17
2. Runde
Marie Benoit 2 6 6 6
Xiyu Wang 1 73 2 3
23.11.17
2. Runde
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Kaja Juvan 0 3 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Italy Andria Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman/Filip Horansky 0 5 3
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Sander Arends/Sander Gille 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India Bangalore Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
Halbfinale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 7 6
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 63 4
23.11.17
Halbfinale
Mikhail Elgin/Divij Sharan 2 6 4 10
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 1 4 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Hua Hin Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 7 6
Peter Polansky/Jose Statham 0 64 3
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
John Millman/Stephane Robert 2 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon/Edan Leshem 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Rio De Janeiro Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
1. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 2 1
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Fabiano De Paula/Marcelo Demoliner 2 6 7
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Joao Souza 0 1 5
23.11.17
1. Runde
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabricio Neis 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas/Christian Lindell 0 3 1
23.11.17
1. Runde
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini/Federico Coria 0 2 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Honolulu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Shu-Ying Hsieh/Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 6
Xinyun Han/Makoto Ninomiya 0 0 4
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Usue Maitane Arconada/Kaitlyn Christian 0 4 3
23.11.17
1. Runde
Michaela Gordon/Claire Liu 2 6 6
Xin Wen/Nan-Nan Zhang 0 4 2
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Lesley Kerkhove/Lidziya Marozava 2 6 3 10
Anastasia Pivovarova/Evgeniya Rodina 1 2 6 7
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Eri Hozumi/Asia Muhammad 2 6 0 10
Michaela Gordon/Claire Liu 1 4 6 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India Mumbai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Beatrice Gumulya/Ana Veselinovic 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Veronika Kudermetova 0 0 1
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Julia Glushko/Priscilla Hon 2 7 6
Junri Namigata/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 65 3
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Karman Kaur Thandi/Pranjala Yadlapalli 0 4 2
23.11.17
Viertelfinale
Victoria Rodriguez/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 7
Eva Wacanno/Yanina Wickmayer 0 4 64
<