Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Argentina F8 (Corrientes) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
2. Runde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Lorenzo Gagliardo 0 0 0
08.11.17
2. Runde
Agustin Velotti 2 2 7 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 1 6 5 2
08.11.17
2. Runde
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 5 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 2 7 4
08.11.17
2. Runde
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 3 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 1 6 2 3
08.11.17
2. Runde
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 4 3
08.11.17
2. Runde
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 0 3 4
08.11.17
2. Runde
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Andre Miele 0 4 3
08.11.17
2. Runde
Sebastian Baez 1 5 7 2
Juan Pablo Paz Aufgabe 0 7 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
2. Runde
Andreas Seppi 2 7 7
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 65 68
08.11.17
1. Runde
Marcos Baghdatis 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 4 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Franko Skugor 2 6 2 6
Aldin Setkic 1 3 6 3
08.11.17
2. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6 6
Niels Desein 1 73 3 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Marius Copil 2 6 5 6
Patrik Nema 1 4 7 4
08.11.17
2. Runde
Jerzy Janowicz 2 7 7
Bernard Tomic 0 63 62
08.11.17
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 0 0
08.11.17
1. Runde
Lukas Klein 2 6 6 6
Pedja Krstin 1 75 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic Czech Republic F9 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Michal Konecny 2 2 6 6
Tomas Machac 1 6 4 3
08.11.17
1. Runde
Pascal Brunner 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 0 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Petr Michnev 2 7 6
Evan Hoyt 0 64 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 2 0
08.11.17
1. Runde
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 3 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Maciej Smola 2 7 6
Maciej Rajski 0 65 1
08.11.17
1. Runde
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 4 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Marek Jaloviec 2 5 6 6
David Poljak 1 7 3 3
08.11.17
1. Runde
Marek Rehacek 2 7 6
Igor Smilansky 0 5 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Johann Willems 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 3 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Brian Cernoch 0 3 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Marko Osmakcic 2 6 6 6
Marek Gengel 1 3 72 3
08.11.17
1. Runde
Dominik Boehler 1 6
Jannis Kahlke Aufgabe 0 0
08.11.17
1. Runde
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 1 3
08.11.17
1. Runde
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 3 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F33 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Olly Sadler 0 3 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Pawel Cias 2 7 6
Michael Zhu 0 5 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Cem Ilkel 2 7 6
Michiel De Krom 0 5 3
08.11.17
1. Runde
Anton Zaitcev 2 6 6
Aleksander Sadal 0 1 1
08.11.17
1. Runde
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 4 3
08.11.17
1. Runde
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 1 1
08.11.17
1. Runde
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Ryan James Storrie 0 4 3
08.11.17
1. Runde
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Brian Boggs 0 0 0
08.11.17
1. Runde
Johan Nikles 2 6 4 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez 1 2 6 1
08.11.17
1. Runde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Tigre Hank 0 4 3
08.11.17
1. Runde
Finn Bass 1 6
Michal Dembek Aufgabe 0 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Ryan Nijboer 2 7 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 5 72 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia Estonia F4 (Parnu) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
2. Runde
Harri Heliovaara 2 7 7
Adrien Bossel 0 63 61
08.11.17
2. Runde
Maxime Authom 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 0 3 1
08.11.17
2. Runde
Denys Mylokostov 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 3 2
08.11.17
2. Runde
Jonathan Mridha 1 2 6 4
Kristjan Tamm Aufgabe 0 6 4 2
08.11.17
2. Runde
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 7
Marat Deviatiarov 0 3 65
08.11.17
2. Runde
Kenneth Raisma 1 7 11
Gregoire Barrere Aufgabe 0 6
08.11.17
2. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 3 2
08.11.17
2. Runde
Pavel Kotov 2 7 7
Andrew Watson 0 63 68
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece Greece F8 (Heraklion) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Yannick Jankovits 2 1 6 6
Mate Valkusz 1 6 4 3
08.11.17
1. Runde
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Kevin Griekspoor 0 3 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 2 6 2 6
Ioannis Stergiou 1 2 6 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Conor Berg 2 6 3 6
Riccardo Balzerani 1 3 6 1
08.11.17
1. Runde
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 4 3
08.11.17
1. Runde
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Milos Nikolic 0 1 1
08.11.17
1. Runde
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 7
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 0 2 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Joao Menezes 2 6 4 7
Ryan Peniston 1 3 6 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Vangelis Fragistas 0 1 1
08.11.17
1. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Knoxville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Tim Smyczek 2 7 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 63 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Edward Corrie 2 6 7
Kevin King 0 2 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 7
Tennys Sandgren 0 4 65
08.11.17
1. Runde
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 4 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Denis Kudla 2 6 3 6
Cameron Norrie 1 4 6 3
08.11.17
1. Runde
Alexander Ward 2 6 7
Ronnie Schneider 0 3 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 4 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Darian King 2 6 7
Frederik Nielsen 0 4 62
08.11.17
1. Runde
Filip Peliwo 2 6 7
Tommy Paul 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Kobe Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
2. Runde
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 3 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Matthew Ebden 2 4 6 7
Hiroki Moriya 1 6 4 5
08.11.17
2. Runde
John Millman 2 6 6
Sora Fukuda 0 1 1
08.11.17
1. Runde
Radu Albot 1 6 3
Teimuraz Gabashvili Aufgabe 0 1 0
08.11.17
1. Runde
Ze Zhang 2 7 6
Taro Daniel 0 5 1
08.11.17
1. Runde
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 3 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 4 4
08.11.17
2. Runde
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kuwait Kuwait F2 (Meshref) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
2. Runde
Filippo Leonardi 2 6 6
Abdulrahman Alawadhi 0 3 0
08.11.17
2. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 7
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 3 64
08.11.17
2. Runde
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 62 3
08.11.17
2. Runde
Kristian Lozan 2 6 6
Jurgen Briand 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
2. Runde
Guido Pella 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 3 3
08.11.17
2. Runde
Gastao Elias 2 1 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 6 2 3
08.11.17
2. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 4 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 4 6 3
08.11.17
2. Runde
Nicolas Kicker 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco Morocco F5 (Beni Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
2. Runde
Lamine Ouahab 2 7 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 5 3
08.11.17
2. Runde
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 1 4
08.11.17
2. Runde
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 1 4
08.11.17
2. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 3
Vullnet Tashi Aufgabe 0 2 0
08.11.17
2. Runde
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Julian Onken 0 1 1
08.11.17
2. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 4 1
08.11.17
2. Runde
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 0 2 3
08.11.17
2. Runde
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 7
Filippo Borella 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Mouilleron Le Captif Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
2. Runde
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 2
08.11.17
2. Runde
Luca Vanni 2 7 7
Stefano Travaglia 0 64 63
08.11.17
2. Runde
Yannick Maden 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik 0 64 2
08.11.17
2. Runde
Alexey Vatutin 2 7 6
Yannik Reuter 0 5 1
08.11.17
1. Runde
Ilya Ivashka 1 4 6 4
Maximilian Marterer Aufgabe 0 6 1 1
08.11.17
1. Runde
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Milan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
Borna Coric 3 4 2 4 4
Daniil Medvedev 1 35 4 1 2
08.11.17
Karen Khachanov 3 4 4 4
Jared Donaldson 0 1 33 2
08.11.17
Hyeon Chung 3 4 4 4
Andrey Rublev 0 0 1 31
08.11.17
Denis Shapovalov 3 4 4 3 4
Gianluigi Quinzi 1 1 1 45 35
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunisia F34 (Hammamet) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Adelchi Virgili 2 5 6 7
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 1 7 3 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 3 1
08.11.17
1. Runde
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Giuliano Benedetti 0 2 0
08.11.17
1. Runde
Marc Giner 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 2 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 4 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 4 6 6
Moez Echargui 1 6 0 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Alessandro Luisi 2 6 6
Samy Grace 0 2 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
David Vega Hernandez 0 4 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F42 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Ivan Nedelko 2 7 6
Christian Oliveira 0 5 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 7 6
Tim Van Terheijden 0 63 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Neven Krivokuca 0 3 0
08.11.17
1. Runde
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Takashi Saito 0 2 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
David Szintai 2 7 6
Duje Kekez 0 65 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 6
Vadim Alekseenko 0 2 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Andrea Bolla 2 6 7
Koray Kirci 0 3 67
08.11.17
1. Runde
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA USA F36 (Niceville) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Felipe Mantilla 2 6 6
Sam Riffice 0 3 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Collin Johns 0 4 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Thales Turini 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Vietnam Vietnam F1 (Thu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
2. Runde
Daniiar Duldaev 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 1 3
08.11.17
2. Runde
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Phuong Van Nguyen 0 4 0
08.11.17
2. Runde
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Minhtuan Pham 0 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Ulyana Ayzatulina 0 3 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 2 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Carolina M. Alves 2 4 6 6
Anja Gal 1 6 0 1
08.11.17
1. Runde
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 6
Betina Tokac 0 4 3
08.11.17
1. Runde
Lisa Matviyenko 2 7 2 6
Gyulnara Nazarova 1 62 6 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Marta Paigina 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 0 1
08.11.17
1. Runde
Daniela Vukovic 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 2 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 4 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 1 63 6 1
08.11.17
1. Runde
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 3 7 6
Camille Cheli 1 6 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Bendigo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
2. Runde
Tammi Patterson 2 7 6
Destanee Aiava 0 5 4
08.11.17
2. Runde
Arina Rodionova 2 6 7
Astra Sharma 0 4 5
08.11.17
2. Runde
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 0 2
08.11.17
2. Runde
Mai Minokoshi 2 4 6 6
Zoe Hives 1 6 4 1
08.11.17
2. Runde
Isabelle Wallace 2 6 4 7
Kimberly Birrell 1 3 6 65
08.11.17
2. Runde
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 7 6
Naiktha Bains 0 5 3
08.11.17
2. Runde
Sara Tomic 2 0 6 7
Alize Lim 1 6 1 63
08.11.17
2. Runde
Tamara Zidansek 2 0 6 6
Jennifer Elie 1 6 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco Beni Mellal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
2. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 0 3
08.11.17
2. Runde
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Jessica Crivelletto 0 0 2
08.11.17
2. Runde
Pia Konig 2 6 3 6
Sabastiani Leon 1 1 6 3
08.11.17
2. Runde
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 2 4
08.11.17
2. Runde
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 3 0
08.11.17
2. Runde
Cristina Adamescu 1 6 4
Katharina Hering Aufgabe 0 0 1
08.11.17
2. Runde
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Amelie Intert 0 3 3
08.11.17
2. Runde
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 7
Guillermina Naya 0 1 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia Cucuta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
2. Runde
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 7
Melisa Morales 0 2 67
08.11.17
2. Runde
Carla Lucero 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 3 2
08.11.17
2. Runde
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 0 1
08.11.17
2. Runde
Mary Closs 2 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 1 6 3 3
08.11.17
2. Runde
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 3 3
08.11.17
2. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Kerrie Cartwright 0 5 1
08.11.17
2. Runde
Sofia Munera Sanchez 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 4 3
08.11.17
2. Runde
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Kariann Pierre-Louis 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
2. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 4 1
08.11.17
2. Runde
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 1 1
08.11.17
2. Runde
Barbara Haas 2 6 6 6
Ipek Soylu 1 75 2 4
08.11.17
2. Runde
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Ksenia Lykina 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Paraguay Encarnacion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
2. Runde
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Lara Escauriza 0 3 2
08.11.17
2. Runde
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 6 6
Liz Carolina Chileno 0 3 1
08.11.17
2. Runde
Ivania Martinich 2 6 4 7
Eduarda Piai 1 4 6 5
08.11.17
2. Runde
Stephanie Petit 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 1 1
08.11.17
2. Runde
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Aida Kalimullina 0 2 0
08.11.17
2. Runde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Stephanie Nemtsova 0 1 4
08.11.17
2. Runde
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 7 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 5 4
08.11.17
2. Runde
Eugenia Ganga 2 7 6
Julieta Estable 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Limoges Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Maryna Zanevska 0 1 3
08.11.17
1. Runde
Pauline Parmentier 2 3 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 1 6 2 4
08.11.17
2. Runde
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 4 3
08.11.17
1. Runde
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 4 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Polina Monova 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 2 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Jessika Ponchet 2 7 6
Chloe Paquet 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Anastasia Grymalska 2 7 6
Elaine Genovese 0 5 3
08.11.17
1. Runde
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Andressa Souza 0 0 0
08.11.17
1. Runde
Gaia Sanesi 2 4 6 7
Carole Monnet 1 6 4 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 4 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Giorgia Marchetti 2 6 6
Natasha Piludu 0 2 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Giorgia Pinto 2 4 6 6
Sofia Booth 1 6 2 0
08.11.17
1. Runde
Beatrice Lombardo 2 6 6
Victoria Smirnova 0 3 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 4 0
08.11.17
1. Runde
Alice Garcia 2 7 6
Michela Xibilia 0 5 1
08.11.17
1. Runde
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Yulia Kulikova 0 4 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 1 1
08.11.17
1. Runde
Ioana Gaspar 2 7 3 7
Bojana Marinkovic 1 5 6 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Lena Greiner 0 3 0
08.11.17
1. Runde
Marlies Szupper 2 6 6 6
Lisa-Marie Maetschke 1 76 4 3
08.11.17
1. Runde
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Franziska Kommer 0 1 0
08.11.17
1. Runde
Anastasia Detiuc 2 3 7 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 6 61 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Anna Ukolova 2 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 1 6 0 1
08.11.17
1. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 4 6 6
Ioana Gheorghita 1 6 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Pune Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
2. Runde
Ana Veselinovic 2 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 3 3
08.11.17
2. Runde
Karin Kennel 2 7 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 62 1
08.11.17
2. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 7
Sai Chamarthi 0 3 5
08.11.17
2. Runde
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 4 4
08.11.17
2. Runde
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 6 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 0 3 1
08.11.17
2. Runde
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Li-Yun Stefanie Tan 0 3 3
08.11.17
2. Runde
Tereza Mihalikova 2 3 6 6
Mahak Jain 1 6 3 1
08.11.17
2. Runde
Zeel Desai 2 7 7
Mihika Yadav 0 5 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 0 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Shuko Aoyama 2 6 6
Ao Gai 0 2 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cako 2 6 7
Yifan Xu 0 1 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Anastasia Pivovarova 0 4 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Hanyu Guo 0 1 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 3 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Nina Stojanovic 2 4 7 6
Ingrid Neel 1 6 65 1
08.11.17
2. Runde
Xu Liu Sun 1 w/o
Xin Yu Wang 0
08.11.17
1. Runde
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Qiu Yu Ye 0 2 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 3 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Zhaoxuan Yang 0 4 1
08.11.17
1. Runde
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Xinyun Han 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom Shrewsbury Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
2. Runde
Pemra Ozgen 2 0 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 1 6 4 0
08.11.17
2. Runde
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 4 0
08.11.17
2. Runde
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Andrei 0 4 4
08.11.17
2. Runde
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 4 2
08.11.17
2. Runde
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Katie Swan 0 2 3
08.11.17
2. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 7 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 64 4
08.11.17
2. Runde
Tess Sugnaux 2 7 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 66 0
08.11.17
2. Runde
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Shuai Zhang 1 6 3
Jia Qi Kang Aufgabe 0 3 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 2 3
08.11.17
1. Runde
Tori Kinard 2 7 6
Riko Sawayanagi 0 65 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Miyabi Inoue 2 7 7
Yuki Naito 0 5 64
08.11.17
1. Runde
Miharu Imanishi 2 7 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 5 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Eri Hozumi 2 6 7
Haruka Kaji 0 4 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 1 1
08.11.17
1. Runde
Georgia Brescia 2 6 6
Agnes Bukta 0 2 1
08.11.17
1. Runde
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Vinaros Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Misa Eguchi 2 6 7
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 4 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Catalina Pella 2 7 6
Jia Qi Ren 0 5 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 4 6
Ariadna Marti Riembau 1 1 6 3
08.11.17
1. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 3 0
08.11.17
1. Runde
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Ksenija Sharifova 0 4 3
08.11.17
1. Runde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 4 1
08.11.17
1. Runde
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 2 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 4 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
Viertelfinale
Sander Arends/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6 10
Mikhail Elgin/Divij Sharan 1 4 77 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Jonathan Erlich/Franko Skugor 2 7 7
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 5 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Knoxville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Leander Paes/Purav Raja 2 6 6
Kevin King/Bradley Klahn 0 2 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Liam Broady/Marcus Willis 1 3
Darian King/Michael Mmoh Aufgabe 0 0
08.11.17
1. Runde
Mackenzie McDonald/Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Nikala Scholtz/Luis Valero 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Kobe Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
Viertelfinale
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Xin Gao/Ze Zhang 0 2 3
08.11.17
Viertelfinale
Alex Bolt/Bradley Mousley 2 6 5 11
Mao-Xin Gong/Hsien-Yin Peng 1 3 7 9
08.11.17
1. Runde
Ben Mclachlan/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Matt Reid/Andrew Whittington 0 4 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Max Purcell/Akira Santillan 2 7 7
Austin Krajicek/Jack Withrow 0 61 63
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Guilherme Clezar/Fabricio Neis 2 6 6
Jose Pereira/Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 3 3
08.11.17
1. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Santiago Maresca/Nicolas Xiviller 0 1 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Guido Andreozzi/Maximo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira/Grzegorz Panfil 0 2 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Romain Arneodo/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena/Andrea Collarini 0 3 2
08.11.17
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis/Marcel Felder 2 3 6 10
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Gastao Elias 1 6 3 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Mouilleron Le Captif Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 7
Ugo Humbert/Constant Lestienne 0 4 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Alexander Bury/Andreas Siljestrom 2 7 6
Nikola Milojevic/Alexey Vatutin 0 69 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel 2 6 6 10
Alexander Bublik/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 75 2 6
08.11.17
1. Runde
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak 1 w/o
Alex de Minaur/Corentin Moutet 0
08.11.17
Viertelfinale
Andre Begemann/Jonathan Eysseric 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Antoine Hoang 0 5 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
1. Runde
Luksika Kumkhum/Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 2 12
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai/Peangtarn Plipuech 1 4 6 10
08.11.17
1. Runde
Emina Bektas/Sabrina Santamaria 2 4 6 10
Misaki Doi/Viktorija Golubic 1 6 2 6
08.11.17
1. Runde
Ying-Ying Duan/Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus/Eva Wacanno 0 2 4
08.11.17
1. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 2 4 6 10
Varatchaya Wongteanchai/Varunya Wongteanchai 1 6 3 7
08.11.17
1. Runde
Monique Adamczak/Naomi Broady 2 7 6
Fanny Stollar/Prarthana Thombare 0 68 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Limoges Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.17
Viertelfinale
Michaella Krajicek/Alla Kudryavtseva 2 6 6
Tara Moore/Conny Perrin 0 3 4
<