Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6 7
John Isner 1 4 72 65
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Jack Sock 2 7 6
Julien Benneteau 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Farrukh Dustov 2 6 4 6
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 1 3 6 2
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Mertl 2 6 7
Marcin Gawron 0 4 65
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Marek Semjan 0 2 1
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niels Desein 2 6 6
Andrei Vasilevski 0 4 4
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Viola 2 3 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 1 6 4 2
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Sieber 2 5 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 7 1 0
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denys Molchanov 2 6 3 6
David Juras 1 4 6 2
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 2 1 6 7
Mikhail Elgin 1 6 4 65
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 4 0
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin Krawietz 2 7 6
Martin Fekiac 0 610 1
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Farquharson 2 6 6
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 0
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danylo Kalenichenko 1 1 6 3
Artem Smirnov Aufgabe 0 6 1 0
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrej Glvac 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 4 1
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Damian Brna 2 6 6
Albert Sprlak Puk 0 3 4
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Puskar 2 7 6
Divij Sharan 0 65 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Canberra Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Matthew Ebden 2 5 6 6
Marc Polmans 1 7 1 4
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Taro Daniel 2 7 6
Alex Bolt 0 62 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Charlottesville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Tim Smyczek 2 6 2 6
Stefan Kozlov 1 3 6 2
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Michael Mmoh 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic Czech Republic F8 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 2 4
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Jan Satral 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Eckental Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Jerzy Janowicz 2 6 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 710 4 3
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F32 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Pawel Cias 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 65 3
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Ryan Nijboer 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia Estonia F3 (Tallinn) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 3 6 6
Maxime Authom 1 6 3 0
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Gregoire Jacq 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece Greece F7 (Heraklion) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 3 2
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Matthias Haim 1 w/o
Laurent Lokoli 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Finale
Gerald Melzer 2 6 6
Facundo Bagnis 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F15 (Meitar) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Finale
Yannick Jankovits 2 7 7
Yannick Mertens 0 5 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F36 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Finale
Tomislav Brkic 2 7 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Kobe Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuichi Ito 2 6 6
Jui-Chen Hung 0 2 4
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marinko Matosevic 2 6 6
Yuki Mochizuki 0 4 3
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yan Bai 2 5 7 6
Kento Takeuchi 1 7 66 4
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 3 4
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Takuto Niki 2 3 6 6
Issei Okamura 1 6 2 2
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Yuga Tashiro 0 3 1
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xin Gao 2 4 6 6
Seita Watanabe 1 6 4 0
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shintaro Imai 1 w/o
Christopher Rungkat 0
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 4 1
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Purcell 2 7 6
Shinji Hazawa 0 66 2
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Yuto Sakai 0 1 3
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Renta Tokuda 2 6 7
Ken Onoda 0 0 61
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Itsuki Matsumoto 0 4 3
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 4 3
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yasutaka Suzuki 2 6 6
Takuya Komura 0 4 4
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Kent Trotter 2 7 3 7
Yunseong Chung 1 67 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kuwait Kuwait F1 (Meshref) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Alessandro Bega 2 7 6
Benjamin Lock 0 5 4
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6 7
David Pichler 1 4 75 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Malaysia Malaysia F3 (Kuala Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Scott Griekspoor 2 0 6 6
Djurabeck Karimov 1 6 1 1
04.11.17
Finale
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 6
Borna Gojo 0 4 2
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Borna Gojo 2 7 7
Evan Song 0 5 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 2
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Emiliano Troche 0 0 1
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dario Acosta 2 6 6
Francisco Llanes 0 1 3
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 3 2
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Nagy 2 6 6 6
Rodrigo Arus 1 1 75 1
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariano Kestelboim 2 7 4 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 67 6 4
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Xiviller 1 6 1
Gonzalo Bancalari Aufgabe 0 2 0
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 7
Gonzalo Lama 0 3 60
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco Morocco F4 (Casablanca) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Finale
Laurynas Grigelis 2 4 6 7
Lamine Ouahab 1 6 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Mouilleron Le Captif Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannik Reuter 2 1 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 1 6 3 2
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Tabatruong 2 6 6
Artem Sitak 0 4 4
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wesley Koolhof 2 6 6
Edgar Jeanmougin 0 0 3
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constant Lestienne 2 4 6 7
Hugo Nys 1 6 3 64
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romain Barbosa 2 3 6 6
Yannick Thivant 1 6 1 3
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Tomasz Bednarek 0 4 0
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabien Reboul 2 6 7
Andriej Kapas 0 4 65
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 4 1
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Clement Geens 0 3 3
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Ulysse Bertrand 0 0 2
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Benjamin Paranque 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Mikhail Youzhny 0 3 2
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 7
Blaz Kavcic 0 61 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunisia F33 (Hammamet) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Joao Monteiro 2 7 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 5 4
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Samuel Bensoussan 2 4 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 1 6 64 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F41 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 4 3
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA USA F35 (Birmingham) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 2 2
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Gustav Hansson 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Dia Evtimova 2 5 6 6
Emma Lene 1 7 3 1
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Paraguay Asuncion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Finale
Francesca Jones 2 6 7
Fernanda Brito 0 3 60
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Canberra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Olivia Rogowska 2 1 6 6
Julia Glushko 1 6 3 0
04.11.17
Finale
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 1 2
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Destanee Aiava 2 6 7
Alison Bai 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco Casablanca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Finale
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 7
Kai-Lin Zhang 0 4 65
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai 2 5 7 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 7 64 2
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoria Kamenskaya 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 1 2
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 4 4
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 3 2
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Patcharin Cheapchadej 0 3 1
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 4 4
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Plobrung Plipuech 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Limoges Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Fiona Codino 0 2 0
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Seguel 2 6 2 6
Marine Partaud 1 4 6 3
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Saez Larra 2 4 6 6
Alla Kudryavtseva 1 6 3 4
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manon Arcangioli 1 5
Myrtille Georges Aufgabe 0 1
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mari Osaka 2 6 6 6
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 1 3 73 4
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Petra Krejsova 0 3 3
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 3 3
04.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Sherazad Reix 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Mia Eklund 2 6 6
Paula Baranano 0 3 0
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Francesca Bullani 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 4 6
Federica Bilardo 1 1 6 2
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Anna Bondar 2 6 7
Satsuki Takamura 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Nantes Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Kaia Kanepi 2 4 6 6
Bernarda Pera 1 6 4 1
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Olga Ianchuk 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia Pereira Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Finale
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 7 7
Emily Appleton 0 5 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg Petange Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Finale
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 4 6
Chayenne Ewijk 1 2 6 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Sant Cugat Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Finale
Marta Paigina 2 2 6 6
Olga Danilovic 1 6 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Polona Hercog 2 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 1 6 0 0
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Alise Cernecka 0 2 3
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Andrea Ka 0 3 4
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Clara Tauson 2 6 7
Anette Munozova 0 1 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Toronto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Patty Schnyder 2 6 3 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 4 6 3
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Tyler Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Kristie Ahn 2 7 6
Irina Falconi 0 5 3
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 7
Sofia Kenin 0 1 610
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart China Zhuhai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 3 3
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 6
Ashleigh Barty 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 0 4 2
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Ivan Dodig/Marcel Granollers 2 3 7 11
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 6 65 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Canberra Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Finale
Alex Bolt/Bradley Mousley 2 6 6
Luke Saville/Andrew Whittington 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Charlottesville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Denis Kudla/Danny Thomas 2 7 6
Thai Kwiatkowski/Alexander Ritschard 0 5 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Germany Eckental Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 7 6
Alexander Bury/Andreas Siljestrom 0 610 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Finale
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6 10
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos 1 1 77 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Finale
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 2 7 7
Austin Krajicek/Jack Withrow 0 63 63
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart China Zhuhai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
Jing-Jing Lu/Shuai Zhang 2 7 6
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 0 63 3
04.11.17
Ying-Ying Duan/Xinyun Han 2 7 6
Chen Liang/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 62 4
<