Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Brest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 1 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 4 2
26.10.17
2. Runde
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 3 7
Benjamin Bonzi 1 4 6 62
26.10.17
2. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 3 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Czech Republic Czech Republic F7 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Marek Jaloviec 2 3 6 7
Michael Vrbensky 1 6 2 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 7
Maciej Smola 0 4 65
26.10.17
2. Runde
Patrik Rikl 2 7 6
Tomas Papik 0 64 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
Matej Vocel 2 7 4 6
Patrik Nema 1 64 6 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
Lukas Klein 2 4 6 6
David Poljak 1 6 2 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
Petr Nouza 2 6 4 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 1 4 6 2
26.10.17
2. Runde
Petr Hajek 2 6 5 7
Robin Stanek 1 4 7 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Filip Duda 2 6 6 7
Marek Gengel 1 75 3 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F31 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos 0 4 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
David Perez Sanz 2 7 6
Tyler Mercier 0 61 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Mazen Osama 0 4 4
26.10.17
2. Runde
Viktor Durasovic 2 4 7 6
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia 1 6 63 2
26.10.17
2. Runde
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 3 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
Francesco Ferrari 2 7 7
Pawel Cias 0 65 65
26.10.17
2. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 0 3 4
26.10.17
2. Runde
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Richard Gasquet 2 4 7 6
Dominic Thiem 1 6 5 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 7 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 75 67 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 75 2 61
26.10.17
2. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 5 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 7 1 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Lucas Pouille 2 6 7
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 3 68
26.10.17
2. Runde
Kyle Edmund 2 7 6 7
Dennis Novak 1 62 75 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Estonia Estonia F2 (Tartu) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 1 4
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 6
Kenneth Raisma 0 63 3
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Daniel Appelgren 2 0 6 6
Gregoire Jacq 1 6 4 3
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 7
Patrik Brydolf 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Germany F16 (Hamburg) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Axel Michon 2 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 0 2 5
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Sami Reinwein 0 1 4
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Altug Celikbilek 2 4 6 7
Rudolf Molleker 1 6 4 62
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6 7
Marvin Moeller 1 77 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece Greece F6 (Heraklion) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Matteo Viola 2 6 7
Rayane Roumane 0 3 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Kevin Griekspoor 2 3 6 7
Jaroslav Pospisil 1 6 3 67
26.10.17
2. Runde
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 7
Dominik Kellovsky 0 62 64
26.10.17
2. Runde
Vaclav Safranek 2 3 6 6
Mate Valkusz 1 6 3 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Milan Drinic 0 2 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Christian Hirschmueller 0 1 4
26.10.17
2. Runde
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 3 73 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Zsombor Piros 2 6 7
Ioannis Stergiou 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Mikhail Youzhny 2 6 6
Marinko Matosevic 0 1 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Go Soeda 2 6 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 1 74 2 65
26.10.17
2. Runde
Jason Jung 2 7 6
Hugo Grenier 0 65 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F14 (Kiryat Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Alexander Day 0 1 4
26.10.17
2. Runde
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai 0 2 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 2 3
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F35 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Federico Gaio 2 6 6 6
Lucas Gomez 1 74 2 1
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Marc Fornell-Mestres 0 1 0
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Andrea Vavassori 2 4 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 6 2 2
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Lorenzo Sonego 2 7 7
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 63 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 0 4 2
26.10.17
2. Runde
Gastao Elias 2 4 6 6
Christian Garin 1 6 3 2
26.10.17
2. Runde
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 3 0
26.10.17
2. Runde
Nicolas Kicker 2 6 5 6
Blaz Rola 1 4 7 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Malaysia Malaysia F2 (Kuala Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 6
Lukas Ollert 0 3 4
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Tyler Lu 0 3 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Martins Podzus 2 6 2 6
Alberto Lim 1 0 6 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Ken Onishi 2 3 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 1 6 4 2
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 1 2
26.10.17
2. Runde
Tyler Lu 1 1 6 6
Jonathan Gray Aufgabe 0 6 3 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Suzhou Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 7
Markus Eriksson 0 4 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 0 2
26.10.17
2. Runde
Radu Albot 2 6 7
Kaichi Uchida 0 3 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 67 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Basel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 1 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
Marin Cilic 2 6 3 6
Borna Coric 1 3 6 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 6 6
Julien Benneteau 0 4 4
26.10.17
2. Runde
Adrian Mannarino 2 4 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 1 6 1 2
26.10.17
2. Runde
Marton Fucsovics 1 3
Leonardo Mayer Aufgabe 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Traralgon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Brydan Klein 0 3 4
26.10.17
2. Runde
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Andrew Whittington 0 2 2
26.10.17
2. Runde
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Andrew Harris 0 2 2
26.10.17
2. Runde
Bradley Mousley 2 2 6 7
Sebastian Fanselow 1 6 1 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunisia F32 (Hammamet) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Guillermo Olaso 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 3 4
26.10.17
2. Runde
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 3 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 3 4
26.10.17
2. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Edris Fetisleam 0 3 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Bruno Mardones 0 1 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 4 7 6
Steven Diez 1 6 5 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 4 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F40 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
1. Runde
Pascal Brunner 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 3 3
26.10.17
1. Runde
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 7 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 5 2
26.10.17
1. Runde
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 1 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 4 6 3
26.10.17
1. Runde
Javier Marti 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 2 3
26.10.17
1. Runde
Maciej Rajski 2 7 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 5 4
26.10.17
1. Runde
Kevin Kaczynski 2 6 6
Muhammet Haylaz 0 0 4
26.10.17
1. Runde
Miguel Semmler 2 7 6
David Gorsic 0 5 1
26.10.17
1. Runde
Timur Kiuamov 2 1 7 6
Daniil Klimov 1 6 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 4 4
26.10.17
2. Runde
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 5 7
Andreea Ghitescu 1 4 7 65
26.10.17
2. Runde
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 1 1 75 4
26.10.17
2. Runde
Mia Eklund 2 7 3 7
Veronika Erjavec 1 5 6 61
26.10.17
2. Runde
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Paula Baranano 0 4 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
Jana Jablonovska 2 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 1 6 1 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 0 3 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
Sophia Intert 1 6 5
Anna Makhorkina Aufgabe 0 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 3 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Emmanouela Antonakis 0 2 4
26.10.17
2. Runde
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 3 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Nikoleta Antoniou Karademitrou 0 1 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Michaela Boev 0 2 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Marlies Szupper 0 4 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Satsuki Takamura 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 2 4
26.10.17
2. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 4 6 6
Barbara Bonic 1 6 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Turkey Istanbul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Viktoria Kamenskaya 0 4 4
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Olga Ianchuk 2 7 7
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 68 63
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Barbara Haas 2 6 7
Dejana Radanovic 0 4 65
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Polina Golubovskaya 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Liuzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Xinyun Han 2 7 6 7
Ling Zhang 1 63 74 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Lin Zhu 2 6 4 7
Dalila Jakupovic 1 3 6 63
26.10.17
2. Runde
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi 0 4 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Yuxuan Zhang 2 2 6 6
Olesya Pervushina 1 6 0 4
26.10.17
2. Runde
Yafan Wang 2 7 6
Jing-Jing Lu 0 5 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
Riko Sawayanagi 1 1
Miyu Kato Aufgabe 0 2
26.10.17
2. Runde
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 1 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Xiaodi You 1 6 3
Sara Errani Aufgabe 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Macon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Francesca Schiavone 0 2 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Ann Li 0 3 2
26.10.17
2. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 7 6
Patty Schnyder 0 65 0
26.10.17
2. Runde
Victoria Duval 2 7 7
Danielle Rose Collins 0 64 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 3 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
Anna Schmiedlova 2 7 2 6
Grace Min 1 65 6 2
26.10.17
2. Runde
Jamie Loeb 1 6 5
Ashley Kratzer Aufgabe 0 3 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Irina Falconi 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Portugal Obidos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Ani Mijacika 2 6 7
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 3 61
26.10.17
2. Runde
Anastasia Pivovarova 2 6 3 6
Mathilde Armitano 1 3 6 4
26.10.17
2. Runde
Marina Melnikova 2 7 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 5 4
26.10.17
2. Runde
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 0 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Olga Doroshina 0 4 4
26.10.17
2. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 7 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 5 4
26.10.17
2. Runde
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 4 2
26.10.17
2. Runde
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Poitiers Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova 0 2 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 4 2
26.10.17
2. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 3 7
Sofya Zhuk 1 4 6 64
26.10.17
2. Runde
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Monica Niculescu 0 67 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Saguenay Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Bibiane Schoofs 2 3 6 7
Maria Sanchez 1 6 3 66
26.10.17
2. Runde
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Alexandra Stevenson 0 0 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
Charlotte Robillard-Millette 2 6 7
Michaela Honcova 0 3 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Tara Moore 0 2 4
26.10.17
2. Runde
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 2 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Polona Hercog 2 7 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 60 4
26.10.17
2. Runde
Valeriya Solovyeva 2 6 6
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 0 3 2
26.10.17
2. Runde
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 7 6
Nina Alibalic 0 5 4
26.10.17
2. Runde
Tena Lukas 2 7 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 63 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 1 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Claudia Giovine 0 4 4
26.10.17
2. Runde
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 2 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Sophie Muntean 0 1 0
26.10.17
2. Runde
Victoria Muntean 2 6 5 7
Lara Salden 1 3 7 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Naomi Totka 2 6 3 6
Margaux Bovy 1 3 6 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 0 1 2
26.10.17
2. Runde
Emilie Francati 2 6 6
Eva Siska 0 3 3
26.10.17
2. Runde
Alise Cernecka 2 6 6
Rio Kitagawa 0 2 4
26.10.17
2. Runde
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Adna Sofradzija 0 2 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 7 4 6
Marina Yudanov 1 5 6 2
26.10.17
2. Runde
Weronika Jasmina Forys 1 w/o
Brenda Njuki 0
26.10.17
2. Runde
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Valeriya Pogrebnyak 0 2 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Julita Saner 2 6 7
Nadiya Kolb 0 3 5
26.10.17
2. Runde
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Maria Petrovic 0 1 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 1 1
26.10.17
2. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom Wirral Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Lena Rueffer 0 4 3
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Eden Silva 2 6 3 7
Freya Christie 1 2 6 5
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Maia Lumsden 2 7 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Singapore Singapore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
Venus Williams 2 7 6
Garbine Muguruza 0 5 4
26.10.17
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Brest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Sander Arends/Antonio Sancic 2 6 7
Jeremy Chardy/Alessandro Giannessi 0 3 62
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Scott Clayton/Divij Sharan 2 7 6
Yannick Hanfmann/Kevin Krawietz 0 65 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6 10
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 1 73 4 8
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 3 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Julio Peralta 1 4 6 3
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Karen Khachanov/Lucas Pouille 2 2 7 10
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 1 6 63 7
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Marcelo Demoliner/Sam Querrey 2 6 3 10
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 1 3 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Vasko Mladenov/Vadym Ursu 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Ariel Behar/Sergio Galdos 2 3 6 10
Facundo Bagnis/Renzo Olivo 1 6 3 4
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Blaz Rola 2 1 7 10
Franco Agamenone/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 6 5 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Suzhou Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz/Roman Safiullin 0 4 5
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson/Naoki Nakagawa 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Basel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Sock 2 5 7 10
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 1 7 67 4
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Ivan Dodig/Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Julien Benneteau/Nicolas Mahut 0 4 4
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Marcus Daniell/Dominic Inglot 2 6 3 10
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Nenad Zimonjic 1 3 6 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Traralgon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
Halbfinale
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 2 4 6 10
Luke Saville/Andrew Whittington 1 6 2 3
26.10.17
Halbfinale
Alex Bolt/Bradley Mousley 2 6 6
Jason Murray Kubler/Daniel Nolan 0 1 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Singapore Singapore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Yung-Jan Chan/Martina Hingis 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Kveta Peschke 0 3 2
26.10.17
Viertelfinale
Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova 2 6 6
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 0 3 4
<