Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Brest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
10:30
1. Runde
Uladzimir Ignatik  
Salvatore Caruso  
24.10.17
10:30
1. Runde
Gleb Sakharov [ALT]  
David Guez [WC]  
24.10.17
10:30
1. Runde
Andrey Kuznetsov [7]  
Stefanos Tsitsipas [SE]  
24.10.17
10:30
1. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann  
Mathias Bourgue  
24.10.17
10:30
1. Runde
Alexey Vatutin  
Alessandro Giannessi  
24.10.17
10:30
1. Runde
Daniil Medvedev [1]  
Matteo Donati [SE]  
24.10.17
10:30
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi  
Arthur De Greef  
24.10.17
10:30
1. Runde
Matteo Berrettini [8]  
Konstantin Kravchuk  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
David Ferrer  
Kyle Edmund  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Pablo Cuevas  
Jan-Lennard Struff  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Sam Querrey [6]  
Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Kevin Anderson [7]  
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez [q]  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Damir Dzumhur  
Richard Berankis [SE]  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta [4]  
Guido Pella [q]  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman  
Fabio Fognini  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Lucas Pouille  
Sebastian Ofner [WC]  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Dennis Novak [q]  
Grigor Dimitrov [3WC]  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov  
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga [8]  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev  
Dominic Thiem [2]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
05:00
1. Runde
Dmitry Tursunov  
Yosuke Watanuki  
24.10.17
05:00
1. Runde
Jason Jung  
Vasko Mladenov [q]  
24.10.17
05:00
1. Runde
Yuki Bhambri [4]  
Jose Statham  
24.10.17
05:00
1. Runde
Dmitry Popko [7]  
Hugo Grenier  
24.10.17
05:00
1. Runde
Nam Hoang Ly  
Go Soeda [5]  
24.10.17
05:00
1. Runde
Max Purcell  
John Millman [8]  
24.10.17
05:00
1. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz [1WC]  
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth  
24.10.17
07:00
1. Runde
Alessandro Bega  
Peter Polansky [3]  
24.10.17
08:00
1. Runde
Marc Polmans  
Prajnesh Gunneswaran  
24.10.17
09:30
1. Runde
Sumit Nagal  
Mikhail Youzhny [2]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F14 (Kiryat Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
09:00
1. Runde
Richard Gabb [4]  
Yshai Oliel  
24.10.17
09:00
1. Runde
Christopher Heyman [1]  
Ido Zonder [WC]  
24.10.17
09:00
1. Runde
Thomas Colautti [q]  
Ben Patael [2]  
24.10.17
09:00
1. Runde
Or Grinberg [WC]  
Nicolas Uryson [q]  
24.10.17
09:00
1. Runde
Franco Ribero [q]  
Yannai Barkai  
24.10.17
09:00
1. Runde
Barnaby Smith [q]  
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic [5]  
24.10.17
09:00
1. Runde
Nir Vodavoz [q]  
Alon Elia  
24.10.17
09:00
1. Runde
Jordan Hasson  
Matias Franco Descotte [3]  
24.10.17
09:00
1. Runde
Simon Carr [7]  
Yankel Zemel  
24.10.17
09:00
1. Runde
Omer Touchmair [WC]  
Ram Kapach [q]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F35 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Andrea Basso [7]  
Lucas Gomez  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Filippo Baldi  
Federico Iannaccone [WC]  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Marco Miceli [WC]  
Adelchi Virgili [8]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
00:30
1. Runde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  
Mauricio Echazu [WC]  
24.10.17
02:00
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis  
Victor Estrella [2]  
24.10.17
18:00
1. Runde
Maximo Gonzalez  
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava [PR]  
24.10.17
18:00
1. Runde
Inigo Cervantes  
Jozef Kovalik  
24.10.17
18:00
1. Runde
Gastao Elias [7]  
Goncalo Oliveira  
24.10.17
18:00
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis [1]  
Andrej Martin  
24.10.17
18:00
1. Runde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara  
Carlos Berlocq [6]  
24.10.17
18:00
1. Runde
Joao Domingues  
Nicolas Kicker [3]  
24.10.17
18:00
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas [WC]  
Marco Cecchinato [5]  
24.10.17
18:00
1. Runde
Carlos Taberner  
Gerald Melzer  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Malaysia Malaysia F2 (Kuala Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
03:00
1. Runde
Evan Song [3]  
Martins Podzus  
24.10.17
03:00
1. Runde
Ken Onishi [7]  
Ryota Tanuma [SE]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Suzhou Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
05:00
1. Runde
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras [5]  
Zhe Li  
24.10.17
05:00
1. Runde
Vishnu Vardhan  
Radu Albot [3]  
24.10.17
05:00
1. Runde
Markus Eriksson  
Rigele Te [q]  
24.10.17
05:00
1. Runde
Sadio Doumbia  
Yaraslav Shyla  
24.10.17
05:00
1. Runde
Kaichi Uchida  
Chuhan Wang  
24.10.17
05:00
1. Runde
Lorenzo Frigerio  
Xin Gao [WC]  
24.10.17
05:00
1. Runde
Duckhee Lee [7]  
Hubert Hurkacz  
24.10.17
05:00
1. Runde
Roman Safiullin  
Hiroki Moriya  
24.10.17
05:00
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic  
Calvin Hemery [6]  
24.10.17
07:30
1. Runde
N.Sriram Balaji  
Blaz Kavcic [2]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Basel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Roger Federer [1]  
Frances Tiafoe [WC]  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Fernando Verdasco  
Marin Cilic [2]  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Mischa Zverev [8]  
Leonardo Mayer  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Donald Young  
Julien Benneteau [q]  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Alexandr Dolgopolov  
Ryan Harrison  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Vasek Pospisil [LL]  
Jack Sock [5]  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Ruben Bemelmans [SE]  
Adrian Mannarino [7]  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
David Goffin [3]  
Peter Gojowczyk [q]  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Joao Sousa  
Juan Martin Del Potro [4]  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Benoit Paire  
Steve Johnson  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics [q]  
Jared Donaldson  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Borna Coric  
Henri Laaksonen [WC]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Traralgon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
00:00
1. Runde
Lucas Miedler [q]  
Sam Barry  
24.10.17
00:00
1. Runde
Sem Verbeek [q]  
Christopher O'Connell [ALT]  
24.10.17
03:00
1. Runde
Dayne Kelly [7]  
Sebastian Fanselow  
24.10.17
03:00
1. Runde
Luke Saville  
Evan King [6]  
24.10.17
03:00
1. Runde
Andrew Whittington  
Matthew Dellavedova [WC]  
24.10.17
03:00
1. Runde
Alex Bolt  
Sasi Kumar Mukund  
24.10.17
03:00
1. Runde
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul  
Jacob Grills [WC]  
24.10.17
03:00
1. Runde
Jordan Thompson [1]  
Michal Przysiezny  
24.10.17
03:00
1. Runde
Bradley Mousley  
Andre Ghem  
24.10.17
03:00
1. Runde
Noah Rubin [5]  
Benjamin Mitchell [WC]  
24.10.17
05:20
1. Runde
Alexander Sarkissian  
Gavin Van Peperzeel [q]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Turkey Istanbul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
09:00
1. Runde
Natalija Kostic [q]  
Sabina Sharipova [2]  
24.10.17
11:10
1. Runde
Vitalia Diatchenko [3]  
Zeynep Sonmez [WC]  
24.10.17
11:10
1. Runde
Barbara Haas [1]  
Kateryna Sliusar [q]  
24.10.17
11:10
1. Runde
Anastasia Frolova  
Ilay Yoruk [WC]  
24.10.17
11:10
1. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova  
Ekaterina Yashina [q]  
24.10.17
11:10
1. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban  
Tadeja Majeric  
24.10.17
11:10
1. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova  
Ipek Oz [q]  
24.10.17
11:10
1. Runde
Polina Golubovskaya [q]  
Ayla Aksu [4]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Paraguay Lambare Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
14:00
1. Runde
Mariana Correa  
Ximena Monserrath Duarte Ramirez [WC]  
24.10.17
14:00
1. Runde
Rebeca Pereira  
Julieta Estable  
24.10.17
14:00
1. Runde
Victoria Ariadna Beccio  
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez [q]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Liuzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
00:00
1. Runde
Sara Errani  
Laura Robson  
24.10.17
00:00
1. Runde
Jing-Jing Lu  
Ipek Soylu  
24.10.17
00:00
1. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic  
Siqi Cao [WC]  
24.10.17
00:00
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cako [8]  
Xiaodi You [WC]  
24.10.17
00:00
1. Runde
Miyu Kato [4]  
Hanyu Guo  
24.10.17
00:00
1. Runde
Yuxuan Zhang [WC]  
Kurumi Nara [2]  
24.10.17
00:00
1. Runde
Riko Sawayanagi  
Jia Qi Kang  
24.10.17
00:00
1. Runde
Nao Hibino [1]  
Kai-Lin Zhang  
24.10.17
00:00
1. Runde
Fang Ying Xun  
Xinyun Han [5]  
24.10.17
00:00
1. Runde
Xinyu Gao  
Ling Zhang  
24.10.17
00:00
1. Runde
Chengyiyi Yuan [WC]  
Lin Zhu [3]  
24.10.17
00:00
1. Runde
Olesya Pervushina [JE]  
Ankita Raina  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Poitiers Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Lesley Kerkhove  
Sofya Zhuk  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Maryna Zanevska  
Bernarda Pera  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Denisa Allertova  
Belinda Bencic [WC]  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini  
Mihaela Buzarnescu [5]  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Tamara Korpatsch  
Yanina Wickmayer  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina  
Anna Blinkova  
24.10.17
11:00
1. Runde
Pauline Parmentier [8]  
Alexandra Dulgheru [SR]  
24.10.17
11:00
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova [3]  
Francoise Abanda  
24.10.17
11:00
1. Runde
Jana Fett [7]  
Basak Eraydin  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Saguenay Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
17:20
1. Runde
Bibiane Schoofs [3]  
Jovana Jaksic  
24.10.17
17:20
1. Runde
Maria Sanchez  
Alexa Guarachi  
24.10.17
17:20
1. Runde
Tara Moore  
Robin Anderson  
24.10.17
17:20
1. Runde
Michaela Honcova  
Amra Sadikovic [7]  
24.10.17
17:20
1. Runde
Ysaline Bonaventure [8SR]  
Maria Mateas  
24.10.17
17:20
1. Runde
Risa Ozaki [1]  
Francesca Di Lorenzo  
24.10.17
17:20
1. Runde
Kimberley Zimmermann  
Victoria Rodriguez [5]  
24.10.17
17:20
1. Runde
Emina Bektas [6]  
Julia Elbaba  
24.10.17
17:20
1. Runde
Charlotte Robillard-Millette [WC]  
Chieh-Yu Hsu  
24.10.17
17:20
1. Runde
Leylah Annie Fernandez [WC]  
Isabelle Boulais [WC]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Singapore Singapore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
00:00
Caroline Wozniacki  
Caroline Garcia  
24.10.17
00:00
Karolina Pliskova  
Jelena Ostapenko  
24.10.17
00:00
Simona Halep  
Elina Svitolina  
24.10.17
00:00
Simona Halep  
Caroline Wozniacki  
24.10.17
00:00
Garbine Muguruza  
Venus Williams  
24.10.17
00:00
Elina Svitolina  
Caroline Garcia  
24.10.17
13:30
Venus Williams  
Jelena Ostapenko  
24.10.17
14:40
Garbine Muguruza  
Karolina Pliskova  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez  
Marcelo Demoliner/Sam Querrey  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Philipp Oswald/Alexander Peya [WC]  
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan [2]  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [1]  
John Isner/Daniel Nestor  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares [3]  
Andres Molteni/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Cuevas  
Philipp Kohlschreiber/Max Mirnyi [WC]  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic  
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau [4]  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Santiago Gonzalez/Julio Peralta  
Matwe Middelkoop/Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
09:30
1. Runde
Minhtuan Pham/Linh Giang Trinh [WC]  
Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Reese [3]  
24.10.17
10:50
1. Runde
Alessandro Bega/Stephane Robert  
Antoine Escoffier/Hugo Grenier  
24.10.17
14:00
1. Runde
Peter Polansky/Akira Santillan [4]  
Saketh-Sai Myneni/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Suzhou Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
00:00
1. Runde
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang [3]  
Rigele Te/Chuhan Wang [WC]  
24.10.17
00:00
1. Runde
Di Wu/Zhizhen Zhang  
Markus Eriksson/Naoki Nakagawa  
24.10.17
00:00
1. Runde
Yan Bai/Zhe Li  
Riccardo Ghedin/Yaraslav Shyla [4]  
24.10.17
00:00
1. Runde
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun  
Miomir Kecmanovic/Danilo Petrovic  
24.10.17
00:00
1. Runde
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat [1]  
Duckhee Lee/Hiroki Moriya  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Basel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [4]  
Roberto Bautista Agut/Paolo Lorenzi  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin  
Marco Chiudinelli/Luca Margaroli [WC]  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Robin Haase/Michael Venus  
Julien Benneteau/Nicolas Mahut  
24.10.17
10:00
1. Runde
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Nenad Zimonjic [WC]  
Adrian Mannarino/Benoit Paire  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Traralgon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
07:30
1. Runde
Brydan Klein/Dane Propoggia  
Harry Bourchier/Dayne Kelly  
<