Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia Cali Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
00:00
2. Runde
Gerald Melzer [5]  
Goncalo Oliveira  
19.10.17
00:00
2. Runde
Juan Ignacio Londero [q]  
Alejandro Gonzalez [WC]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
12:00
2. Runde
Ivo Karlovic  
Stefanos Tsitsipas [q]  
19.10.17
12:00
2. Runde
Kenny de Schepper [q]  
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga [2WC]  
19.10.17
12:00
2. Runde
David Goffin [1]  
Frances Tiafoe [WC]  
19.10.17
12:00
2. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman [4]  
Ernesto Escobedo  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
00:00
2. Runde
Yuichi Sugita [7]  
Marcos Baghdatis  
19.10.17
12:00
2. Runde
Hyeon Chung  
Kevin Anderson [2]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
10:00
2. Runde
Matthias Bachinger [7]  
Hubert Hurkacz [q]  
19.10.17
10:00
2. Runde
Tobias Simon [q]  
Dustin Brown [2]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
10:00
2. Runde
Filip Krajinovic [q]  
Richard Berankis [PR]  
19.10.17
10:00
2. Runde
Alexander Bublik [LL]  
Albert Ramos-Vinolas [2]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Malaysia Malaysia F1 (Kuching) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
04:00
2. Runde
Palaphoom Kovapitukted [q]  
Lukas Ollert [8]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Ningboo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
04:00
2. Runde
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras  
Jordan Thompson [2]  
19.10.17
04:00
2. Runde
Marinko Matosevic [q]  
Taro Daniel [6]  
19.10.17
04:00
2. Runde
Yunseong Chung [q]  
Jurij Rodionov [q]  
19.10.17
05:00
2. Runde
Di Wu  
Yosuke Watanuki [q]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunisia F31 (Hammamet) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
00:00
2. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano  
Samuel Bensoussan [8]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
00:00
2. Runde
Cristina Adamescu [7]  
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya [WC]  
19.10.17
00:00
2. Runde
Federica Prati  
Dasha Ivanova [8]  
19.10.17
00:00
2. Runde
Vitalia Stamat [WC]  
Dia Evtimova [2]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
00:00
2. Runde
Mariana Drazic [8]  
Anna Makhorkina [WC]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
00:00
2. Runde
Kanika Vaidya  
Anastasiya Shoshyna [5]  
19.10.17
00:00
2. Runde
Valeriya Zeleva [7]  
Maria Patrascu  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
10:00
Viertelfinale
Scott Lipsky/Divij Sharan  
Raven Klaasen/Rajeev Ram [3]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
12:00
Viertelfinale
Marc Lopez/Fernando Verdasco  
Jack Sock/Nenad Zimonjic [3]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
10:00
Viertelfinale
Yannick Hanfmann/Daniel Masur  
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
10:00
Viertelfinale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Denys Molchanov [3]  
Mikhail Elgin/Daniil Medvedev  
<