Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia Cali Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. Runde
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 4 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 4 6 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 3 0
18.10.17
2. Runde
Federico Delbonis 2 7 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 64 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 1 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Gerald Melzer 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 2 0
18.10.17
2. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 7
Christian Garin 0 5 62
18.10.17
2. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 7 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 64 0
18.10.17
2. Runde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F30 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Fakih Najib 0 0 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
David Jorda Sanchis 2 3 6 6
Thiemo de Bakker 1 6 4 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 4 65
18.10.17
1. Runde
Mazen Osama 2 6 4 7
Anil Yuksel 1 4 6 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Floris Van Den Brink 0 2 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 4 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6 6
Antonio Massara 1 1 71 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 6 2
Peter Bothwell Aufgabe 0 1 0
18.10.17
1. Runde
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 4 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 6 6
Richard Torres 0 2 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Michiel De Krom 2 7 6
David Pichler 0 5 0
18.10.17
1. Runde
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Laerte Di Falco 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. Runde
Julien Benneteau 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 1 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Steve Darcis 1 4 6 1
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Aufgabe 0 6 4 0
18.10.17
2. Runde
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6 6
Nick Kyrgios 1 73 3 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Joao Sousa 2 5 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 7 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France France F24 (Rodez) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. Runde
David Guez 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 4
18.10.17
2. Runde
Edward Corrie 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 3 4
18.10.17
2. Runde
Gianni Mina 2 5 7 7
Ugo Humbert 1 7 67 64
18.10.17
2. Runde
Constant Lestienne 2 6 5 7
Gregoire Barrere 1 4 7 61
18.10.17
2. Runde
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 74 5 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Antoine Hoang 1 4
Yannick Thivant Aufgabe 0 2
18.10.17
2. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 7
Maxence Beauge 0 66 5
18.10.17
2. Runde
Jules Okala 2 7 7
Hugo Gaston 0 64 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Germany F15 (Bad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Neil Pauffley 2 6 7
Erik Crepaldi 0 2 64
18.10.17
1. Runde
Jakob Sude 2 6 3 6
Frederik Press 1 4 6 3
18.10.17
1. Runde
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 4 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 2 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
David Poljak 2 7 6 6
Dominik Bartels 1 64 76 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Robert Carter 0 2 3
18.10.17
1. Runde
Lukas Ruepke 2 7 6
Pavel Motl 0 60 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Karol Drzewiecki 2 7 6
Tom Farquharson 0 5 3
18.10.17
1. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 6 4 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 2 6 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Kristian Lozan 2 7 6
Tillmann Erdbories 0 64 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. Runde
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 0 4 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Mischa Zverev 2 1 7 6
Mikael Ymer 1 6 5 4
18.10.17
2. Runde
Fabio Fognini 2 6 3 7
Elias Ymer 1 4 6 67
18.10.17
1. Runde
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli 0 3 3
18.10.17
1. Runde
Jerzy Janowicz 2 6 3 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 2 6 3
18.10.17
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6 7
Marius Copil 1 72 4 612
18.10.17
2. Runde
Jack Sock 2 6 6
Jeremy Chardy 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Tim Puetz 2 6 3 6
Kevin Krawietz 1 3 6 4
18.10.17
2. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 4 6
Jeremy Jahn 1 64 6 3
18.10.17
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 7
Matteo Viola 0 4 63
18.10.17
1. Runde
Matteo Donati 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 3 2
18.10.17
2. Runde
Tristan Lamasine 2 4 6 7
Igor Sijsling 1 6 1 63
18.10.17
2. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 2 3
18.10.17
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 3 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 6 3 4
18.10.17
2. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 4 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 3 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F13 (Ashkelon) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. Runde
Richard Gabb 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 2 4
18.10.17
2. Runde
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 3 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 4 2
18.10.17
2. Runde
Mor Bulis 2 6 6
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 0 4 4
18.10.17
2. Runde
Ram Kapach 2 6 3 6
Dekel Bar 1 2 6 4
18.10.17
2. Runde
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Thomas Colautti 0 1 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Alexander Day 1 6 3
Clement Geens Aufgabe 0 1 1
18.10.17
2. Runde
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai 0 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F34 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. Runde
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 3 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 1 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 3 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Maxime Chazal 2 7 4 6
Marco Bortolotti 1 65 6 1
18.10.17
2. Runde
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 3 2
18.10.17
2. Runde
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6 6
Louis Wessels 1 75 3 1
18.10.17
2. Runde
Julian Lenz 2 6 4 6
Marvin Netuschil 1 1 6 4
18.10.17
2. Runde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 3 6 6
Javier Marti 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. Runde
Andreas Seppi 2 6 7 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 74 61 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Dudi Sela 2 7 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0 5 1
18.10.17
2. Runde
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 7
Lukas Rosol 0 3 64
18.10.17
1. Runde
Mirza Basic 1 3 6 5
Blaz Kavcic Aufgabe 0 6 3 1
18.10.17
2. Runde
Damir Dzumhur 2 4 7 6
Yuki Bhambri 1 6 5 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 2 7
Andrey Kuznetsov 1 4 6 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Las Vegas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. Runde
Bradley Klahn 2 6 3 6
Michael Mmoh 1 3 6 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Evan King 2 6 6 7
Brydan Klein 1 72 3 5
18.10.17
2. Runde
Kevin King 2 4 6 6
Marcos Giron 1 6 3 4
18.10.17
2. Runde
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Malaysia Malaysia F1 (Kuching) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Alessandro Bega 2 3 7 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 6 5 4
18.10.17
2. Runde
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Damien Rocky 0 3 3
18.10.17
1. Runde
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 5 6
John Lamble 1 1 7 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Lukas Ollert 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 2 3
18.10.17
1. Runde
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Keisuke Numajiri 0 2 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Dalwinder Singh 0 3 4
18.10.17
2. Runde
Evan Song 2 6 4 6
Ryota Kishi 1 1 6 0
18.10.17
1. Runde
Evan Song 2 6 6
Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak 0 1 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Takashi Saito 2 6 3 6
Alberto Lim 1 3 6 4
18.10.17
2. Runde
Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Daniiar Duldaev 0 4 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Suraj R Prabodh 2 6 6
Ken Onishi 0 3 4
18.10.17
2. Runde
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 1 1
18.10.17
2. Runde
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria Nigeria F5 (Lagos) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 2 4
18.10.17
2. Runde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Joel Meda 0 2 2
18.10.17
2. Runde
Tom Jomby 2 7 6
Ilija Vucic 0 65 4
18.10.17
2. Runde
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Joseph Imeh Ubon 0 0 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Chandril Sood 0 1 2
18.10.17
2. Runde
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 4 1
18.10.17
2. Runde
Leny Mitjana 2 6 6
Sherif Sabry 0 4 1
18.10.17
2. Runde
Hugo Largo 2 7 4 6
Jayesh Pungliya 1 61 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Ningboo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. Runde
Mikhail Youzhny 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 4
18.10.17
2. Runde
Yen-Hsun Lu 2 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 2 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Peter Polansky 2 3 7 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 68 4
18.10.17
2. Runde
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Thailand Thailand F9 (Pattaya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. Runde
Karunuday Singh 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 4 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 6 6
Hunter Callahan 0 3 1
18.10.17
2. Runde
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 2 0
18.10.17
2. Runde
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 2 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Tung-Lin Wu 1 4 6 1
Chien-Hsun Lo Aufgabe 0 6 3 0
18.10.17
2. Runde
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Pruchya Isarow 0 3 2
18.10.17
2. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 7 2 7
Hady Habib 1 66 6 5
18.10.17
2. Runde
Nicholas S. Hu 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunisia F31 (Hammamet) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 3 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Steven Diez 1 4
Dante Gennaro Aufgabe 0 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Alexis Musialek 2 7 6
Francois-Arthur Vibert 0 5 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 3 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Cristian Carli 2 6 6
Bruno Mardones 0 2 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Pietro Licciardi 2 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 0 4 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Marko Jovanovic 0 3 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 5 6
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 1 1 7 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F39 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Filippo Leonardi 2 6 3 6
Ioannis Papounidis 1 0 6 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Augusto Laranja 2 7 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 66 3
18.10.17
1. Runde
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 2 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 3 0
18.10.17
1. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Plamen Milushev 0 1 0
18.10.17
1. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 6 7
Federico Maccari 0 2 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 1 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6 6
Nerman Fatic 1 74 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F34 (Harlingen) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Ryan Haviland 2 6 4 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 4 6 0
18.10.17
1. Runde
Nikala Scholtz 2 6 6
Gabriel Decamps 0 1 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Luke Bambridge 2 3 6 6
Fernando Bogajo 1 6 2 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Or Ram-Harel 2 1 6 7
Christopher G Haworth 1 6 3 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 3 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Haru Inoue 0 0 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 1 7 0
Gonzalo Escobar Aufgabe 0 5 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6 6
Jordi Arconada 1 4 78 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 1 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Shane Vinsant 0 4 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Evan Zhu 1 6
Sebastian Korda Aufgabe 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Gabriela Horackova 2 7 5 6
Julita Saner 1 5 7 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Julia Stamatova 2 7 6
Ulyana Ayzatulina 0 5 3
18.10.17
1. Runde
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Trashchenko 0 3 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 7
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 3 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 7
Cemre Anil 0 1 62
18.10.17
1. Runde
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 7 6
Sonya Latycheva 1 74 65 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 1 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg Luxembourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. Runde
Johanna Larsson 2 3 7 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 1 6 65 2
18.10.17
2. Runde
Pauline Parmentier 2 7 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 5 1
18.10.17
2. Runde
Naomi Broady 2 4 7 6
Sabine Lisicki 1 6 5 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Kiki Bertens 1 6 2
Andrea Petkovic Aufgabe 0 2 1
18.10.17
2. Runde
Monica Puig 2 7 7
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 62 61
18.10.17
2. Runde
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 4 4
18.10.17
2. Runde
Carina Witthoeft 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 2 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Elise Mertens 2 6 0 6
Madison Brengle 1 2 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sri Lanka Colombo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. Runde
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 3 2
18.10.17
2. Runde
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 3 2
18.10.17
2. Runde
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 3 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Isabelle Boulais 0 2 1
18.10.17
2. Runde
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 7 6
Alice Gillan 0 64 0
18.10.17
2. Runde
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Rishika Sunkara 0 4 0
18.10.17
2. Runde
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 4 2
18.10.17
2. Runde
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Sai Chamarthi 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Florence Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Aleksandra Wozniak 2 0 6 6
Yuliya Lysa 1 6 2 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 1 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Elysia Bolton 0 1 3
18.10.17
1. Runde
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 4 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Jade Lewis 0 4 0
18.10.17
1. Runde
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 3 3
18.10.17
1. Runde
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 1 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Ann Li 0 1 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Maria Sanchez 0 3 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Emina Bektas 2 6 1 7
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 3 6 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Hanna Chang 2 6 7
Victoria Duval 0 3 66
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan Hamamatsu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Rika Fujiwara 0 4 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Minami Shuto 0 3 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 0 0
18.10.17
1. Runde
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 7
Michika Ozeki 0 2 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Naomi Cheong 2 6 6
Akari Kakizawa 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 7 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 64 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 3 6
Miriana Tona 1 4 6 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 6 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 2 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Catherine Chantraine 2 7 6
Lexie Stevens 0 5 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Mia Eklund 2 6 7
Anja Draskovic 0 0 66
18.10.17
1. Runde
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 3 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Mirabelle Njoze 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 3 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Andjela Novcic 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Joue Les Tours Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. Runde
Anna Zaja 2 6 7
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 1 5
18.10.17
2. Runde
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 4 1
18.10.17
2. Runde
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Salma Djoubri 0 0 0
18.10.17
2. Runde
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 3 4
18.10.17
2. Runde
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 2 4
18.10.17
2. Runde
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 3 0
18.10.17
2. Runde
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 1 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Katarina Zavatska 2 4 7 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 6 61 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. Runde
Alize Cornet 1 6
Magdalena Rybarikova Aufgabe 0 1
18.10.17
2. Runde
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 4 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 3 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko 2 7 1 6
Coco Vandeweghe 1 5 6 2
18.10.17
2. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 2 6
Kristina Mladenovic 1 2 6 2
18.10.17
2. Runde
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 2 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 7 6
Elena Vesnina 0 63 4
18.10.17
2. Runde
Vera Lapko 1 6 3
Daria Gavrilova Aufgabe 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria Lagos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. Runde
Tadeja Majeric 2 4 6 6
Valeria Bhunu 1 6 1 2
18.10.17
2. Runde
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 2 1
18.10.17
2. Runde
Clothilde De Bernardi 1 6 5
Harmony Tan Aufgabe 0 2 1
18.10.17
2. Runde
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6 6
Ana Veselinovic 1 3 71 2
18.10.17
2. Runde
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Brenda Njuki 0 2 1
18.10.17
2. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Anette Munozova 0 4 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Portugal Obidos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Katie Boulter 2 4 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 6 3 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Anastasia Pivovarova 0 0 0
18.10.17
1. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Maria Ines Fonte 0 2 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Ilona Kremen 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Roja De Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. Runde
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 2 6 7
Ksenija Sharifova 0 1 5
18.10.17
2. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Helene Pellicano 0 3 2
18.10.17
2. Runde
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer 0 4 2
18.10.17
2. Runde
Isabelle Wallace 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 0 2
18.10.17
2. Runde
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 2 2
18.10.17
2. Runde
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Lucia Marzal Martinez 0 1 0
18.10.17
2. Runde
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 7 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 5 3
18.10.17
2. Runde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Jane Wasserson 0 0 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 1 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 2 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 1 6 3 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 4 3
18.10.17
1. Runde
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 7 7
Jelena Simic 0 66 63
18.10.17
1. Runde
Camilla Rosatello 2 7 6
Cristina Ene 0 67 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Rebecca Gustafson 0 0 0
18.10.17
1. Runde
Ola Abou Zekry 2 6 6
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 3 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 1 6 6
Sophie Muntean 1 6 2 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello 0 2 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Daniela Macarena Lopez 0 1 0
18.10.17
1. Runde
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 2 0
18.10.17
1. Runde
Jelena Stojanovic 2 6 3 6
Emma Lene 1 4 6 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 3 6
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa 1 1 6 3
18.10.17
1. Runde
Emilie Francati 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 3 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Nina Kruijer 2 6 6
Claudia Williams 0 1 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Paulina Jastrzebska 2 6 6
Alicja Zduniak 0 4 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Suzan Lamens 2 3 6 6
Camilla Abbate 1 6 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Suzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 3 3
18.10.17
1. Runde
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi 0 3 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Ling Zhang 2 6 6 6
Zhanlan Wei 1 4 75 3
18.10.17
1. Runde
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 0 4 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 3 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 4 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 1 7
Miyu Kato 1 4 6 62
18.10.17
1. Runde
Riko Sawayanagi 2 3 6 7
Laura Robson 1 6 4 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 1 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 3 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 1 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Xiaodi You 2 7 6
Xinyu Gao 0 5 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Qiu Yu Ye 2 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 1 6 3 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 3 0
18.10.17
1. Runde
Yue Yuan 2 6 7
Ipek Soylu 0 4 67
18.10.17
1. Runde
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 2 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia Cali Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
Viertelfinale
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan/Carlos Salamanca 0 4 3
18.10.17
Viertelfinale
Sergio Galdos/Fabricio Neis 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 3 2
18.10.17
Viertelfinale
Franco Agamenone/Fernando Romboli 2 5 6 10
Victor Estrella/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 1 7 2 5
18.10.17
Viertelfinale
Inigo Cervantes/Fabiano De Paula 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien/Roberto Quiroz 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 4 5
18.10.17
Viertelfinale
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak 2 6 7
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 4 64
18.10.17
1. Runde
Santiago Gonzalez/Julio Peralta 2 6 6 10
Dominic Inglot/Daniel Nestor 1 1 77 6
18.10.17
1. Runde
Ben Mclachlan/Andres Molteni 2 6 7 10
Andre Begemann/Hugo Nys 1 75 5 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Aisam Qureshi/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 6 7
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith 0 0 64
18.10.17
1. Runde
Alexander Peya/Bruno Soares 2 7 6
David Marrero/Leonardo Mayer 0 65 3
18.10.17
1. Runde
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Franko Skugor 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Petr Michnev 0 1 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Dustin Brown/Tim Puetz 2 1 6 11
Alexander Satschko/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 6 3 9
18.10.17
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz/Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 4 10
Sander Arends/Kevin Krawietz 1 1 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Marc Polmans 0 2 4
18.10.17
1. Runde
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Filip Krajinovic/Dusan Lajovic 0 1 2
18.10.17
1. Runde
Damir Dzumhur/Antonio Sancic 2 7 7
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 0 65 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Las Vegas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
Viertelfinale
Jarryd Chaplin/Mikelis Libietis 2 6 6
Trevor Allen Johnson/Patrick Kawka 0 4 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Boris Kozlov/Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie/Alex Rybakov 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Ningboo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Sadio Doumbia/Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 0 2 3
18.10.17
1. Runde
Di Wu/Yibing Wu 2 6 5 10
Yan Bai/Zhe Li 1 2 7 3
18.10.17
1. Runde
Riccardo Ghedin/Sumit Nagal 2 6 6 10
Taro Daniel/Tatsuma Ito 1 2 73 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Radu Albot/Jose Statham 2 7 4 10
Taylor Harry Fritz/Akira Santillan 1 66 6 1
18.10.17
1. Runde
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 7
Xin Gao/Zhizhen Zhang 0 1 65
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg Luxembourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. Runde
Eugenie Bouchard/Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Maria Irigoyen/Cornelia Lister 0 1 0
18.10.17
1. Runde
Natela Dzalamidze/Xenia Knoll 2 6 5 10
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 1 3 7 7
18.10.17
1. Runde
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 1 10
Shuko Aoyama/Zhaoxuan Yang 1 4 6 7
18.10.17
1. Runde
Varvara Lepchenko/Fanny Stollar 1 w/o
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
Viertelfinale
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Renata Voracova 0 4 4
18.10.17
Viertelfinale
Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova 2 7 6
Vera Lapko/Anastasia Potapova 0 5 2
18.10.17
Viertelfinale
Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith 2 6 6
Ksenia Lykina/Polina Monova 0 4 1
18.10.17
Viertelfinale
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 2 6 2 12
Olga Savchuk/Katarina Srebotnik 1 3 6 10
<