Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australia F7 (Cairns) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Dayne Kelly 2 6 7
Maverick Banes 0 4 63
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 7
Alex Bolt 0 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Horacio Zeballos 2 6 7
Gerald Melzer 0 3 65
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Nicolas Kicker 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia Cali Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Salamanca 2 6 7
Juan Manuel Lopez 0 0 62
14.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 2 6 6
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 0 1 1
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 1 6 2
Ivan Endara Aufgabe 0 1 0
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Grzegorz Panfil 2 6 6
Diego Matos 0 0 0
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 7
Felipe Mantilla 0 2 62
14.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 7
Pedro Sakamoto 0 3 5
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 4 4
14.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Grzegorz Panfil 0 4 2
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Marc Giner 0 3 3
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Sergio Garrido 0 0 0
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Nicolas Echeverri 0 0 0
14.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Carlos Salamanca 0 2 4
14.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 3 4
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 3 3
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 2 6 6
Daniel Mora 0 2 3
14.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 4 6
Franco Agamenone 1 4 6 4
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Raleigh Smith 0 2 0
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 3
14.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lenny Hampel 2 6 4 6
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 1 4 6 2
14.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 1 1
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Paredes 0 0 2
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 1 6
Michael Quintero Aufgabe 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F29 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 2 3
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 2 6
David Perez Sanz 1 4 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Fairfield Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Bradley Klahn 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 1 3
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 7
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France France F23 (Saint Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
David Guez 2 4 6 6
Corentin Denolly 1 6 2 1
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Maxime Authom 2 3 6 6
Constant Lestienne 1 6 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Germany F14 (Oberhaching) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Robin Kern 2 7 6
Daniel Masur 0 5 3
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 6
Andriej Kapas 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Farrukh Dustov 2 6 6
Niels Lootsma 0 4 3
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 0 4
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 4 2
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pascal Meis 2 6 6
Fabian Penzkofer 0 3 1
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 6
Andrey Yakovlev 0 1 0
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sami Reinwein 2 6 6
Artem Strokan 0 1 1
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 3 6
Marek Gengel 1 2 6 3
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 6 6 7
David Vega Hernandez 1 1 75 5
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 6
Mark Verryth 0 5 2
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 7
Tomasz Bednarek 0 4 63
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 7
David Pel 0 2 64
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrik Rikl 2 6 7
Alexander Igoshin 0 3 5
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 4 4
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 7 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 63 3
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vit Kopriva 1 w/o
Marc Sieber 0
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Sven Lemstra 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F33 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Finale
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 2 6
Corentin Moutet 1 5 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 4 4
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 4 6 7
Sanjar Fayziev 1 6 1 62
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 4 3
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 7
Vaclav Safranek 0 4 5
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuki Bhambri 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 4 4
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 6
Marc Polmans 0 62 3
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Vatutin 2 2 6 6
Denis Matsukevitch 1 6 4 2
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Las Vegas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Frederik Nielsen 2 7 4 7
Greg Jones 1 5 6 66
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 2 3
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruan Roelofse 2 7 7
Logan Smith 0 5 61
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hans Hach Verdugo 2 6 6
Boris Kozlov 0 2 3
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Barton 2 7 3 6
Henry Craig 1 68 6 3
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Richard Solberg 0 2 2
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Skander Mansouri 2 6 5 7
Brandon Holt 1 3 7 5
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Redlicki 2 3 6 7
Alastair Gray 1 6 2 5
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Kristofer Yee 0 1 0
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Trevor Allen Johnson 2 6 6
Curtis Clarke 0 0 1
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Jack Vance 0 2 1
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eric Samuelsson 1 5
Marcus Willis Aufgabe 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria Nigeria F4 (Lagos) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Finale
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Stephan Fransen 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Ningboo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 1 1
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marinko Matosevic 2 6 6
Zhuoyang Qiu 0 1 4
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuuya Kibi 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 1 4
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 4 6
Mao-Xin Gong 1 3 6 4
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Ruikai Wang 0 2 2
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zihao Xia 2 6 6
Zhicheng Wang 0 2 0
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Riccardo Ghedin 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Ortisei Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Tim Puetz 2 6 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 72 1 65
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Lorenzo Sonego 2 7 7
Matteo Donati 0 66 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shanghai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Roger Federer 2 3 6 6
Juan Martin Del Potro 1 6 3 3
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Rafael Nadal 2 7 7
Marin Cilic 0 5 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Roja de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Finale
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Guillermo Olaso 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Tashkent Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Finale
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 7
Kamil Majchrzak 0 1 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Finale
Max Purcell 2 6 6 7
Martins Podzus 1 77 2 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunisia F30 (Hammamet) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Patricio Heras 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 4 1
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Miguel Semmler 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F38 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 1 0
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Dmitry Popko 2 7 3 6
Nikola Cacic 1 67 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F33 (Houston) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Austin Krajicek 0 3 3
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 3 4
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 7 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg Luxembourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patty Schnyder 1 5 6 1
Cristiana Ferrando Aufgabe 0 7 0 0
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pauline Parmentier 2 6 6
Alexa Glatch 0 0 3
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanina Wickmayer 2 7 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 66 3
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Dulgheru 2 6 7
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 0 4 5
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Cadantu 2 7 6
Arantxa Rus 0 62 2
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naomi Broady 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 1 4
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Bogdan 2 6 4 6
Caroline Dolehide 1 2 6 4
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 0 4 3
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Sofya Zhuk 0 4 4
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbara Haas 2 7 7
Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 65 5
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Lottner 2 7 3 6
Richel Hogenkamp 1 62 6 4
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francoise Abanda 2 6 1 6
Marie Bouzkova 1 3 6 3
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 7
Dalma Galfi 0 1 63
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Fett 2 6 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 1 75 3 1
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fanny Stollar 2 7 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 5 2
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kayla Day 2 1 6 6
Annika Beck 1 6 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Finale
Fernanda Brito 2 1 7 7
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 1 6 5 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Cairns Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Finale
Olivia Rogowska 2 1 6 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 1 6 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Cherboug En Cotentin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Myrtille Georges 2 6 7
Julie Gervais 0 1 60
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Audrey Albie 2 7 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 63 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sri Lanka Colombo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
2. Runde
Isabelle Boulais 2 7 6
Pranjala Yadlapalli 0 62 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Linz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Barbora Strycova 2 6 7
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 3 63
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Magdalena Rybarikova 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 2 4
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Qiang Wang 0 3 4
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Daria Gavrilova 2 6 7
Jennifer Brady 0 0 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Olga Ianchuk 0 2 1
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Savchuk 2 3 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 1 6 2 4
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alla Kudryavtseva 2 3 7 6
Ksenia Lykina 1 6 5 1
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alisa Kleybanova 2 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 2 3
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova 0 3 1
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoria Kamenskaya 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 3 2
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 2 3
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Monova 2 5 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 1 7 4 3
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 1 3
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bernarda Pera 2 4 6 7
Polina Leykina 1 6 2 5
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 4 7 7
Margarita Gasparyan 1 6 5 5
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 1 4
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Jorovic 2 3 6 6
Basak Eraydin 1 6 3 3
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Anastasia Frolova 0 0 0
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 3 2
14.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Petra Krejsova 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria Lagos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Finale
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 4 6 6
Conny Perrin 1 6 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Finale
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 7 6
En Shuo Liang 0 62 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Portugal Obidos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Irina Khromacheva 1 1
Georgia Brescia Aufgabe 0 1
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 1 73 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 1 4
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Seville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Finale
Daniela Seguel 2 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 1 6 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Nastja Kolar 2 6 7
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 4 62
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Sumter Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Ulrikke Eikeri 1 7 3
Anna Tatishvili Aufgabe 0 5 0
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Marta Paigina 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Tianjin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Maria Sharapova 2 6 6
Shuai Peng 0 3 1
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 1 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabricio Neis 2 7 6
Sergio Galdos/Fernando Romboli 0 62 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Fairfield Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Luke Bambridge/David O'Hare 2 2 7 10
Bjorn Fratangelo/Samuel Groth 1 6 5 4
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Akram El Sallaly/Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 2 7 4 10
Mikelis Libietis/Mackenzie McDonald 1 65 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shanghai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 4 6 10
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 6 3 7
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 7 3 10
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 1 63 6 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Linz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith 0 3 2
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Natela Dzalamidze/Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 1 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Jia-Jing Lu/Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Kai-Chen Chang 0 0 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Tianjin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Halbfinale
Irina-Camelia Begu/Sara Errani 2 6 7
Aryna Sabalenka/Yifan Xu 0 1 64
<