Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australia F5 (Brisbane) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Zhe Li 2 7 6
Benard Bruno Nkomba 0 64 3
28.09.17
2. Runde
Benjamin Mitchell 2 7 7
Omar Jasika 0 65 62
28.09.17
2. Runde
Bradley Mousley 2 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bolivia Bolivia F2 (Cochabamba) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Federico Zeballos 2 5 7 6
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 1 7 64 0
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Felipe Mantilla 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 1 4
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 3 2
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Chengdu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Yen-Hsun Lu 2 6 6
Andrey Rublev 0 2 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Marcos Baghdatis 2 5 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 1 7 3 2
28.09.17
2. Runde
Guido Pella 2 7 6
Dominic Thiem 0 66 4
28.09.17
2. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 3 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 3 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F27 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Alexis Klegou 2 6 4 6
Moez Echargui 1 1 6 4
28.09.17
2. Runde
Nikala Scholtz 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 1 4
28.09.17
2. Runde
Francesco Vilardo 2 3 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 1 6 4 2
28.09.17
2. Runde
Scott Griekspoor 2 4 6 6
Patrik Nema 1 6 2 3
28.09.17
2. Runde
Tomas Papik 2 7 6
Lukas Klein 0 5 4
28.09.17
2. Runde
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 2 4
28.09.17
2. Runde
Youssef Hossam 2 6 4 6
Giorgio Ricca 1 3 6 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Leny Mitjana 2 6 6 6
Marek Gengel 1 4 76 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich France France F21 (Forbach) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Robin Kern 2 6 6
Tom Schonenberg 0 2 2
28.09.17
2. Runde
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 3 4
28.09.17
2. Runde
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Antoine Walch 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom Great Britain F6 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
David Guez 2 7 6
Anton Matusevich 0 65 3
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Tom Farquharson 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 1 0
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Neil Pauffley 0 3 2
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Billy Harris 2 7 3 6
Michal Konecny 1 5 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F31 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Javier Marti 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 1 4
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Miljan Zekic 2 3 6 6
Tobias Simon 1 6 1 2
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Matthias Haim 0 2 1
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Lorenzo Sonego 2 7 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 0 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Orleans Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Paul-Henri Mathieu 2 7 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 67 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Richard Berankis 0 2 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Julien Benneteau 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 2 2
28.09.17
2. Runde
Illya Marchenko 2 1 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 6 3 4
28.09.17
2. Runde
Horacio Zeballos 2 6 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 2 64
28.09.17
2. Runde
Marton Fucsovics 2 3 7 6
Alexander Bublik 1 6 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F20 (Oliveira Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Yannick Mertens 2 6 7
Daniel Masur 0 2 62
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 1 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 1 6 3
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Gianni Mina 0 3 1
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Joao Monteiro 1 5
Carlos Gomez-Herrera Aufgabe 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 7 7
Adrian Ungur 0 65 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 0 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 4 2
28.09.17
2. Runde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 7 6
Martin Klizan 0 66 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Dudi Sela 2 6 5 6
Mischa Zverev 1 3 7 2
28.09.17
2. Runde
Alexandr Dolgopolov 2 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 65 4
28.09.17
2. Runde
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 4 3
28.09.17
2. Runde
Alexander Zverev 2 4 7 7
Steve Darcis 1 6 65 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F31 (Sabadell) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 2 2
28.09.17
2. Runde
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 1 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 6 4 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Marc Giner 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 4 3
28.09.17
2. Runde
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 1 6 1
Alexandre Muller Aufgabe 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Sweden F3 (Jonkoping) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Adrien Bossel 2 7 6
Alexander Vasilenko 0 5 3
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 2 6 7 6
Igor Smilansky 1 75 5 0
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 1 4
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Tallon Griekspoor 2 4 6 6
Joao Menezes 1 6 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Tiburon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 4 3
28.09.17
2. Runde
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 7
Brayden Schnur 0 1 65
28.09.17
2. Runde
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 7 6
Denis Kudla 0 66 2
28.09.17
2. Runde
Christian Harrison 2 6 7
Jan Choinski 0 4 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunisia F28 (Hammamet) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Francois-Arthur Vibert 0 4 2
28.09.17
2. Runde
Laurent Rochette 1 7 1
Roberto Marcora Aufgabe 0 5 0
28.09.17
2. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 7
Dejan Katic 0 0 63
28.09.17
2. Runde
Alessandro Luisi 2 6 7
Louis Chaix 0 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 2 4
28.09.17
2. Runde
Marcelo Zormann 2 3 6 7
Florent Diep 1 6 4 65
28.09.17
2. Runde
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 6
Edoardo Sardella 0 2 2
28.09.17
2. Runde
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Loic Perret 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F36 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Jose Olivares 0 1 4
28.09.17
2. Runde
Mate Delic 2 7 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 5 2
28.09.17
2. Runde
Julien Cagnina 2 7 6
Duje Kekez 0 5 0
28.09.17
2. Runde
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 2 2
28.09.17
2. Runde
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Augusto Laranja 0 4 3
28.09.17
2. Runde
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
Ken Onishi 0 1 2
28.09.17
2. Runde
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Gabriel Schmidt 0 3 0
28.09.17
2. Runde
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6 6
Jannis Kahlke 1 2 74 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F32 (Fountain Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Karue Sell 2 6 4 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 4 6 4
28.09.17
2. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 7 3 7
Sam Riffice 1 63 6 66
28.09.17
2. Runde
Ronnie Schneider 2 3 6 6
Patrick Kypson 1 6 4 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Ryan Shane 2 7 6
Isaiah Strode 0 61 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 2 6 6
Brandon Holt 1 6 4 3
28.09.17
2. Runde
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 4 4
28.09.17
2. Runde
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 3 6
Alberto Lim 1 2 6 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Henry Craig 2 3 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 1 6 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Marta Lesniak 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 2 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Polina Avdzhiyan 0 4 0
28.09.17
2. Runde
Carolina M. Alves 2 3 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 1 6 2 3
28.09.17
2. Runde
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Eunhye Lee (2000) 0 1 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 3 3
28.09.17
2. Runde
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 3 6
Anais Defossez 1 4 6 4
28.09.17
2. Runde
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Catherine Shulman 0 1 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Guillermina Naya 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Brisbane Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Asia Muhammad 2 6 7
Alexandra Bozovic 0 3 65
28.09.17
2. Runde
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 3 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 1 3 6 4
28.09.17
2. Runde
Kimberly Birrell 2 7 6
Naiktha Bains 0 64 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Brno Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Diana Sumova 2 6 6
Bianka Bekefi 0 1 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 3 4
28.09.17
2. Runde
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 2 3
28.09.17
2. Runde
Vendula Zovincova 2 6 6
Barbara Kotelesova 0 0 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Pernilla Mendesova 0 0 0
28.09.17
2. Runde
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Katerina Krizova 0 4 3
28.09.17
2. Runde
Johana Markova 2 6 3 6
Daniela Vismane 1 4 6 3
28.09.17
2. Runde
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Charleston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer 1 73 3 4
28.09.17
2. Runde
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Kariann Pierre-Louis 0 0 4
28.09.17
2. Runde
Amanda Rodgers 2 6 6
Nicole Coopersmith 0 3 2
28.09.17
2. Runde
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Akilah James 0 0 0
28.09.17
2. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 3 6
Emily Appleton 1 5 6 3
28.09.17
2. Runde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Jade Lewis 0 1 3
28.09.17
2. Runde
Emma Navarro 2 7 6
Bianca Turati 0 5 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Natalie Novotna 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Clermont Ferrand Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Bibiane Schoofs 1 1
Amandine Cazeaux Aufgabe 0 0
28.09.17
2. Runde
Elixane Lechemia 2 7 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 63 2
28.09.17
2. Runde
Diana Marcinkevica 2 5 6 6
Alice Tubello 1 7 1 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Manon Arcangioli 2 5 6 6
Clemence Fayol 1 7 1 3
28.09.17
2. Runde
Belinda Bencic 2 6 7
Michaela Honcova 0 4 64
28.09.17
2. Runde
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 2 6
Petra Krejsova 1 3 6 4
28.09.17
2. Runde
Dalma Galfi 2 7 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 66 3
28.09.17
2. Runde
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Marina Yudanov 2 6 7
Franziska Kommer 0 4 65
28.09.17
2. Runde
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6 6
Natasha Piludu 1 4 75 2
28.09.17
2. Runde
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 7
Valentine Bacher 0 2 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Marie Temin 2 6 6
Anna Maria Procacci 0 2 3
28.09.17
2. Runde
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 3 3
28.09.17
2. Runde
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Mia Eklund 0 3 4
28.09.17
2. Runde
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 4 3
28.09.17
2. Runde
Satsuki Takamura 2 2 6 6
Vinciane Remy 1 6 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 3 2
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Tamaryn Hendler 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 2 3
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Jacqueline Cako 1 4 7 6 2
Julia Glushko Aufgabe 0 6 6 1
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Lebanon Jounieh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 6 6
Nour Dib 0 0 0
28.09.17
2. Runde
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Ola Abou Zekry 0 2 3
28.09.17
2. Runde
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Maria Zotova 0 3 2
28.09.17
2. Runde
Naomi Totka 2 6 6
Daria Solovyeva 0 4 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Vasilisa Aponasenko 2 6 7
Natalia Nikolopoulou 0 1 64
28.09.17
2. Runde
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 1 6
Jil Nora Engelmann 1 2 6 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Elisabeth Chantraine 0 0 2
28.09.17
2. Runde
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ukraine Kiev Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 3 2
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 2 6 6
Kateryna Sliusar 1 6 1 2
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Olga Ianchuk 2 6 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 0 2 4
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Maryna Chernyshova 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Melilla Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Despina Papamichail 1 3 6 2
Lucia Marzal Martinez Aufgabe 0 6 4 0
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Maria Jose Luque Moreno 0 1 2
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 3 6
Verena Meliss 1 3 6 4
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 4 4
28.09.17
2. Runde
Tereza Mrdeza 2 7 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 0 65 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Polona Hercog 2 6 7
Jessica Pieri 0 1 63
28.09.17
2. Runde
Amanda Carreras 2 7 7
Katharina Hobgarski 0 5 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Catalina Pella 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 3 2
28.09.17
2. Runde
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Claudia Giovine 0 1 0
28.09.17
2. Runde
Dejana Radanovic 2 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 1 6 2 0
28.09.17
2. Runde
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Anastasia Grymalska 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Barbara Bonic 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 1 3
28.09.17
2. Runde
Kanika Vaidya 2 6 6
Giada Clerici 0 0 3
28.09.17
2. Runde
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Pei Hsuan Chen 0 2 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Caroline Romeo 2 3 6 6
Kelly Williford 1 6 2 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Britt Geukens 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 0 0
28.09.17
2. Runde
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 0 0 0
28.09.17
2. Runde
Emilie Francati 2 6 6
Celine Fritsch 0 3 2
28.09.17
2. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Daniela Macarena Lopez 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Shymkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Ulyana Ayzatulina 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Stillwater Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Aleksandra Wozniak 2 6 6
Caitlin Whoriskey 0 3 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Conny Perrin 2 7 7
Marta Paigina 0 614 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 3 2
28.09.17
2. Runde
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 7
Carol Zhao 0 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Julia Elbaba 2 6 1 6
Victoria Duval 1 4 6 3
28.09.17
2. Runde
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 7
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Nicole Mossmer 0 3 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 7
Cristiana Ferrando 0 4 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Tashkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Stefanie Voegele 0 3 4
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 3 6
Kateryna Kozlova 1 65 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Templeton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Marina Erakovic 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 4 2
28.09.17
2. Runde
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 3 6
Alisa Kleybanova 1 4 6 2
28.09.17
2. Runde
Maria Sanchez 2 6 2 7
Naomi Broady 1 3 6 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Laura Robson 2 7 6
Sophia Whittle 0 61 0
28.09.17
2. Runde
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason 0 1 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Sachia Vickery 2 3 6 6
Mari Osaka 1 6 4 4
28.09.17
2. Runde
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Louisa Chirico 0 2 1
28.09.17
2. Runde
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Elena Bovina 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Wuhan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Caroline Garcia 2 7 6
Ekaterina Makarova 0 63 4
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Ashleigh Barty 2 4 7 7
Karolina Pliskova 1 6 63 62
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Maria Sakkari 2 7 7
Alize Cornet 0 62 5
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Jelena Ostapenko 2 1 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 1 6 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Chengdu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Yen-Hsun Lu/Divij Sharan 2 6 6
Dominic Inglot/Daniel Nestor 0 3 3
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Jonathan Erlich/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 2 10
Leonardo Mayer/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 3 6 4
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner 2 7 6 10
Julio Peralta/Michael Venus 1 65 73 7
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Santiago Gonzalez/Nenad Zimonjic 2 7 5 10
Treat Conrad Huey/Fabrice Martin 1 5 7 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Orleans Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni 1 w/o
Benjamin Bonzi/Fabien Reboul 0
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Richard Berankis/Andrey Kuznetsov 2 6 5 10
Johan Brunstrom/Igor Zelenay 1 2 7 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Andre Sa/Dudi Sela 1 w/o
Marcelo Melo/Alexander Zverev 0
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 2 6 7
Andre Begemann/Franko Skugor 0 4 5
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Nikola Mektic/Nicholas Monroe 2 6 7
Scott Lipsky/Adil Shamasdin 0 3 5
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Alexander Peya/Rajeev Ram 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers/Malek Jaziri 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Tiburon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 6
Ruben Bemelmans/Frank Dancevic 0 65 4
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Andre Goransson/Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Mikelis Libietis/Andreas Siljestrom 0 4 3
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Luke Bambridge/David O'Hare 2 6 6
Tom Fawcett/Edan Leshem 0 4 4
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Alejandro Gonzalez/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 4 10
Brydan Klein/Joe Salisbury 1 3 6 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Tashkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Kateryna Bondarenko/Aleksandra Krunic 1 w/o
Evgeniya Rodina/Anna Kalinskaya 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Wuhan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Ashleigh Barty/Casey Dellacqua 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 0 3 4
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Yung-Jan Chan/Martina Hingis 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Kveta Peschke 0 1 0
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Shuko Aoyama/Zhaoxuan Yang 1 4
Ekaterina Makarova/Elena Vesnina Aufgabe 0 3
28.09.17
Viertelfinale
Shuai Peng/Sania Mirza 2 3 6 10
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 1 6 3 5
28.09.17
2. Runde
Shuai Peng/Sania Mirza 2 6 7
Donna Vekic/Anastasija Sevastova 0 1 64
<