Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & Herzegovina / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Roko Savin 0 3 1
24.05.17
1. Runde
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 4 3
24.05.17
1. Runde
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 3 1
24.05.17
1. Runde
Goran Markovic 2 6 6
Frane Nincevic 0 2 3
24.05.17
1. Runde
Ljubohir Celebic 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 3 3
24.05.17
1. Runde
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Mislav Bosnjak 0 4 2
24.05.17
1. Runde
Josko Topic 2 7 6
Thales Turini 0 64 2
24.05.17
1. Runde
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Aleksa Daskalovic 0 3 4
China China F8 (Fuzhou) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
Jose Statham 2 6 6
Rhett Purcell 0 2 2
24.05.17
1. Runde
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Su Hao Zhong 0 1 4
24.05.17
2. Runde
Xin Gao 2 6 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 1 71 3 3
24.05.17
2. Runde
Finn Tearney 2 6 6 6
Martins Podzus 1 3 79 2
24.05.17
2. Runde
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Yu Chang 0 4 1
Czech Republic Czech Republic F2 / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
Dominik Suc 2 3 6 6
Scott Puodziunas 1 6 3 0
24.05.17
1. Runde
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Niels Lootsma 0 3 1
24.05.17
1. Runde
Antonin Bolardt 2 6 6
Daniel Nolan 0 2 4
24.05.17
1. Runde
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes 0 1 3
24.05.17
1. Runde
Jan Mertl 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 1 4
24.05.17
1. Runde
Filip Duda 2 3 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 1 6 2 0
24.05.17
1. Runde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 2 2
24.05.17
1. Runde
Julian Lenz 2 6 2 6
Robin Stanek 1 3 6 4
24.05.17
1. Runde
Kristjan Tamm 2 1 7 6
Szymon Walkow 1 6 5 4
24.05.17
1. Runde
Florian Fallert 2 7 3 6
Adrian Obert 1 61 6 4
France Paris / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 1 6
Tim Smyczek 1 1 6 3
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Giraldo 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 2 4
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Reilly Opelka 2 5 7 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 7 67 3
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 4 3
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 4 6 7
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 6 2 5
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Guido Pella 2 6 6 6
Marc Polmans 1 3 76 4
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 2 1
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Satral 2 6 3 6
Elias Ymer 1 4 6 4
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Janvier 2 7 6
Casper Ruud 0 64 4
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Sousa 2 6 7
Steven Diez 0 3 5
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Otte 2 7 2 7
Laslo Djere 1 5 6 62
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 4 3
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marius Copil 2 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 2 2
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 1 75 4 4
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 3 3
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Simone Bolelli 2 6 1 6
Maximilian Marterer 1 3 6 4
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6 7
Marton Fucsovics 1 1 73 64
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 3 4
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paul-Henri Mathieu 2 7 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 5 1
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Bublik 2 6 2 7
Peter Polansky 1 4 6 63
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 7
Joris De Loore 0 3 67
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 6
Dennis Novikov 0 63 3
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gerald Melzer 2 6 6
Vincent Millot 0 1 2
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrey Rublev 2 6 5 6
Mirza Basic 1 4 7 2
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Matija Pecotic 0 3 2
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 4 2
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 7
Bradley Klahn 0 4 66
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Hamou 2 7 7
Blaz Kavcic 0 67 5
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur De Greef 2 3 6 7
Maximo Gonzalez 1 6 0 65
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Norbert Gombos 2 7 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 63 3
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Donati 2 6 3 7
Alessandro Giannessi 1 3 6 610
24.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Luca Vanni 0 4 4
Hungary Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
Marek Semjan 2 7 6
Peter Balla 0 63 1
24.05.17
1. Runde
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 4 4
24.05.17
1. Runde
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 2 2
24.05.17
1. Runde
Gabor Borsos 2 6 6
Ken Onishi 0 1 1
24.05.17
1. Runde
Petr Hajek 2 6 7
Viktor Filipenko 0 3 67
24.05.17
1. Runde
David Poljak 2 6 6
Santiago Alvarez 0 4 3
24.05.17
1. Runde
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 4 1
24.05.17
2. Runde
Pascal Meis 2 6 6
James Frawley 0 2 1
24.05.17
2. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 2 2 6 6
Daniel Appelgren 1 6 1 2
24.05.17
2. Runde
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
David Szintai 0 2 2
Italy Italy F14 (Frascati) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Riccardo Sinicropi 0 3 2
24.05.17
2. Runde
Viktor Galovic 2 6 4 6
Antonio Massara 1 4 6 0
24.05.17
2. Runde
Alen Avidzba 2 7 6
Jacopo Stefanini 0 5 2
24.05.17
2. Runde
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 6
Corrado Summaria 0 4 4
24.05.17
2. Runde
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 7
Jacopo Berrettini 0 4 617
Italy Mestre Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.17
2. Runde
Blake Mott 2 7 6
Tallon Griekspoor 0 63 3
24.05.17
2. Runde
Joao Domingues 2 3 6 6
Gianluca Mager 1 6 4 1
24.05.17
2. Runde
Matteo Viola 2 5 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 1 7 2 4
24.05.17
2. Runde
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Caio Zampieri 0 2 3
Romania Romania F2 (Bacau) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
Gianni Mina 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 3 4
24.05.17
1. Runde
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 3 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 1 2 6 3
24.05.17
1. Runde
Sumit Nagal 1 6
Nicolae Frunza aufgegeben 0 2
24.05.17
1. Runde
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 7
Luca Margaroli 0 3 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti 1 6 1
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol aufgegeben 0 1 0
24.05.17
1. Runde
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 0 3
24.05.17
1. Runde
Julien Dubail 2 6 6
Edris Fetisleam 0 4 3
24.05.17
1. Runde
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Teodor Giusca 0 2 2
24.05.17
1. Runde
Facundo Mena 2 6 7
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 3 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Petru Octavian Berdila 0 4 3
Singapore Singapore F1 (Singapore) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
Nicholas S. Hu 2 4 6 7
Chengze Lyu 1 6 3 67
Spain Spain F15 (Sta. / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Eduard Guell Bartrina 0 2 2
24.05.17
1. Runde
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 1
24.05.17
1. Runde
Francisco Cabral 2 1 7 6
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 1 6 65 3
24.05.17
1. Runde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 2 6
Erik Crepaldi 1 2 6 3
24.05.17
1. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 3 6
David Jorda Sanchis 1 4 6 3
24.05.17
1. Runde
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 4 2
Tunisia Tunisia F20 (Hammamet) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 2 6
Maxime Pauwels 1 4 6 3
24.05.17
1. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 0 1
24.05.17
1. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 4 0
24.05.17
1. Runde
Tomas Gerini 2 6 3 6
Aziz Ouakaa 1 3 6 2
24.05.17
1. Runde
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Keanu Ellen 0 1 2
24.05.17
1. Runde
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Dietrich Dernowski 0 0 0
24.05.17
1. Runde
Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni 2 6 6
Francois-Arthur Vibert 0 3 1
24.05.17
1. Runde
Louis Tessa 2 5 6 6
Anas Fattar 1 7 1 3
24.05.17
1. Runde
Louis Chaix 2 6 7
Boris Arias 0 4 62
Turkey Turkey F20 (Antalya) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 4 3
24.05.17
1. Runde
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Can Kaya 0 4 0
24.05.17
1. Runde
Jonas Trinker 2 7 3 7
Kirill Kivattsev 1 5 6 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
David Perez Sanz 2 4 6 6
Frederik Press 1 6 2 1
24.05.17
1. Runde
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 3 2
24.05.17
1. Runde
Juan Martin 2 6 6
Anoosha Shahgholi 0 1 0
24.05.17
1. Runde
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Kristian Lozan 0 4 0
24.05.17
1. Runde
Duje Kekez 2 7 7
Dusty H. Boyer 0 61 5
Turkey Antalya / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
Piia Suomalainen 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 2 4
24.05.17
1. Runde
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Rio Kitagawa 0 1 3
24.05.17
1. Runde
Emilie Francati 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 3 2
24.05.17
1. Runde
Mirabelle Njoze 2 6 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 0 1 2
24.05.17
1. Runde
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 3 2
24.05.17
1. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Valerie Quiceno 0 0 0
24.05.17
1. Runde
Daiana Negreanu 2 6 6
Valeria Bhunu 0 2 4
24.05.17
1. Runde
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 0 2
Argentina Benavides / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
Paula Baranano 2 6 6
Maria Pereyra Sellart 0 0 4
24.05.17
1. Runde
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 7
Agustina Rimoldi Godoy 0 1 63
24.05.17
1. Runde
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 2 4 7 6
Claudia Williams 1 6 62 4
24.05.17
1. Runde
Lara Escauriza 2 6 5 6
Sofia Luini 1 2 7 2
24.05.17
2. Runde
Shelby Talcott 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 2 3
24.05.17
2. Runde
Naomi Totka 2 6 6
Guillermina Naya 0 1 3
24.05.17
2. Runde
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Daniela Macarena Lopez 0 1 0
Italy Caserta / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 4 6
Victoria Muntean 1 0 6 4
24.05.17
2. Runde
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Lisa Sabino 0 4 4
24.05.17
2. Runde
Laura Schaeder 2 6 7
Jaqueline Cristian 0 4 65
24.05.17
2. Runde
An-Sophie Mestach 2 6 6
Elixane Lechemia 0 1 4
24.05.17
2. Runde
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 4 6
Georgia Brescia 1 2 6 3
France Paris / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 4 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 1 6 2 3
24.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Panova 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 4 4
24.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arantxa Rus 2 4 7 7
Viktoriya Tomova 1 6 65 65
24.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polona Hercog 2 3 6 6
Harmony Tan 1 6 4 4
24.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 3 3
24.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Alla Kudryavtseva 0 2 3
24.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Blinkova 2 7 6
Ivana Jorovic 0 64 0
24.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zarina Diyas 2 6 1 6
Sachia Vickery 1 0 6 2
24.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbara Haas 2 1 6 6
Ksenia Lykina 1 6 4 4
24.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 7
Tara Moore 0 2 5
24.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 0 1
24.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristie Ahn 2 6 7
Asia Muhammad 0 4 5
24.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quirine Lemoine 2 3 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 6 3 3
24.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Hradecka 2 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 1 1
24.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 7
Jade Suvrijn 0 3 61
24.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 2 4
Republic of Korea Goyang / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
Sung-Hee Han 2 1 6 6
Martina Caregaro 1 6 3 4
24.05.17
1. Runde
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 7
Sang Hee Park 0 1 66
24.05.17
1. Runde
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 3 6
Dabin Kim 1 3 6 3
24.05.17
1. Runde
Min-Hwa Yu 2 4 6 6
Seo-Kyung Kang 1 6 4 1
24.05.17
1. Runde
Ling Zhang 2 4 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 1 6 0 2
24.05.17
1. Runde
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 1 3
24.05.17
1. Runde
Masa Jovanovic 2 4 6 7
Ji-Hee Choi 1 6 4 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 0 1 4
Tunisia Hammamet / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
Marie Temin 2 3 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 6 3 3
24.05.17
1. Runde
Margaux Bovy 1 3 4
Claudia Coppola aufgegeben 0 6 0
24.05.17
1. Runde
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Cristina Ene 0 3 3
24.05.17
1. Runde
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 1 2
24.05.17
1. Runde
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Emmanuelle De Beer 0 2 0
24.05.17
1. Runde
Jelena Simic 2 6 6
Pamela Wu 0 1 0
24.05.17
1. Runde
Veronica Napolitano 2 6 6
Manisha Foster 0 2 4
24.05.17
1. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6 6
Alice Matteucci 1 72 3 4
24.05.17
1. Runde
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 3 6
Timea Pavlickova 1 0 6 2
Japan Karuizawa / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Teppich Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
Tammi Patterson 2 6 6
Sari Baba 0 1 1
24.05.17
1. Runde
Ellen Allgurin 2 6 5 7
Miharu Imanishi 1 2 7 67
24.05.17
1. Runde
Ayaka Okuno 1 6 5
Chihiro Takayama aufgegeben 0 3 0
24.05.17
1. Runde
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 0 3
24.05.17
1. Runde
Junri Namigata 2 7 6
Kimberly Birrell 0 66 4
24.05.17
1. Runde
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 3 1
24.05.17
1. Runde
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 4 0
24.05.17
1. Runde
Rika Fujiwara 2 6 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 1 73 4 3
China Luan / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Qianhui Tang 0 1 0
24.05.17
1. Runde
Ao Gai 2 6 7
Ran Tian 0 2 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 2 6
Xiaodi You 1 4 6 3
24.05.17
1. Runde
Hanyu Guo 2 6 3 7
Fang Ying Xun 1 3 6 64
24.05.17
1. Runde
Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 4 2
24.05.17
1. Runde
Danielle Lao 2 7 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 5 2
24.05.17
1. Runde
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 7
Ana Veselinovic 0 1 65
24.05.17
1. Runde
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Zhanlan Wei 0 2 3
24.05.17
1. Runde
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 3 4
24.05.17
1. Runde
Shanshan Guo 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 3 0
24.05.17
1. Runde
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 7
Suzy Larkin 0 4 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
Ching-Wen Hsu 2 1 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 1 6 2 4
24.05.17
1. Runde
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Jia Qi Ren 0 1 4
24.05.17
1. Runde
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 2 1
24.05.17
1. Runde
Erika Sema 2 6 7
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 0 5
24.05.17
1. Runde
Xu Liu Sun 2 3 6 6
Ying Zhang 1 6 4 4
Portugal Santarem / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.17
2. Runde
Valeriya Zeleva 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 4 3
24.05.17
2. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova 2 4 6 7
Abbie Myers 1 6 4 5
24.05.17
2. Runde
Maria Jose Luque Moreno 2 7 6
Eden Silva 0 63 2
24.05.17
2. Runde
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 7
Andrea Ka 0 3 5
Italy Mestre Challenger / Herren DOPPELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.17
Viertelfinale
Julian Knowle/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Isak Arvidsson/Max Jacob Schnur 0 3 4