China Anning Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.17
04:00
1. Runde
Di Wu
Luca Vanni [3]
25.04.17
04:00
1. Runde
Andrew Whittington
Kimmer Coppejans
25.04.17
04:00
1. Runde
Akira Santillan
Quentin Halys [6]
25.04.17
04:00
1. Runde
Fajing Sun [WC]
Janko Tipsarevic [2]
25.04.17
06:00
1. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili [8]
Nikola Milojevic
25.04.17
06:00
1. Runde
Andrej Martin [4]
Alexander Kudryavtsev
25.04.17
06:00
1. Runde
Ze Zhang
Kamil Majchrzak
25.04.17
06:00
1. Runde
Jordan Thompson [1]
Ilya Ivashka
Spain Barcelona / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Denis Istomin
Hyeon Chung [q]
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Santiago Giraldo [q]
Horacio Zeballos
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Taro Daniel [q]
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Italy Francavilla Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.17
10:30
1. Runde
Guilherme Clezar
Matteo Berrettini [WC]
25.04.17
10:30
1. Runde
Marco Cecchinato [4]
Salvatore Caruso
25.04.17
10:30
1. Runde
Tristan Lamasine
Constant Lestienne [7]
25.04.17
10:30
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego [WC]
Jonathan Eysseric
Hungary Budapest / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Aljaz Bedene [q]
Federico Delbonis
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Bjorn Fratangelo [q]
Gilles Simon [5]
USA Tallahassee Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.17
01:20
1. Runde
John-Patrick Smith
Darian King [2]
25.04.17
15:00
1. Runde
Tennys Sandgren
Henri Laaksonen [3]
China Anning / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.17
04:00
1. Runde
Xinyun Han [5]
Harmony Tan
25.04.17
04:00
1. Runde
Jia-Jing Lu
Jacqueline Cako
25.04.17
04:00
1. Runde
Yuxuan Zhang
Kurumi Nara [3]
25.04.17
04:00
1. Runde
Jana Fett
Lin Zhu [6]
25.04.17
04:00
1. Runde
Xinyu Gao
Julia Glushko
Germany Stuttgart / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Svetlana Kuznetsova [8]
Kiki Bertens
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Elena Vesnina
Darya Kasatkina
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Shuai Zhang
Laura Siegemund [WC]
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni
Turkey Istanbul / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Sara Errani
Su-Wei Hsieh
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay
Maryna Zanevska
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Kristina Kucova
Kirsten Flipkens
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Eugenie Bouchard [4]
Jana Cepelova
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Elise Mertens [6]
Kateryna Kozlova
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Ipek Soylu [WC]
Spain Barcelona / Herren DOPPELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez [4]
Lukasz Kubot/Mischa Zverev
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Henri Kontinen/John Peers [1]
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Cuevas
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/Albert Ramos-Vinolas [WC]
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
David Goffin/Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Ivan Dodig/Marcel Granollers [3]
Hungary Budapest / Herren DOPPELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Ryan Harrison/Michael Venus
Treat Conrad Huey/Max Mirnyi [2]
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Lucas Pouille/Gilles Simon
Robin Haase/Dominic Inglot
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Paolo Lorenzi/Julio Peralta
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic [1]
Nicholas Monroe/Artem Sitak
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Borna Coric/Steve Darcis
Samuel Groth/Robert Lindstedt
Germany Stuttgart / Damen DOPPELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.17
12:00
1. Runde
Raluca Olaru/Olga Savchuk
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Lesya Tsurenko
25.04.17
12:00
1. Runde
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Kveta Peschke [4]
Chia-Jung Chuang/Chen Liang
25.04.17
12:00
1. Runde
Xenia Knoll/Demi Schuurs
Raquel Atawo/Jelena Ostapenko [3]
25.04.17
12:00
1. Runde
Abigail Spears/Katarina Srebotnik [1]
Evgeniya Rodina/Anastasija Sevastova
25.04.17
12:00
1. Runde
Andrea Hlavackova/Samantha Stosur
Darija Jurak/Mirjana Lucic-Baroni
25.04.17
12:00
1. Runde
Simona Halep/Alicja Rosolska
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez [2]
Turkey Istanbul / Damen DOPPELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova
Akiko Omae/Renata Voracova
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Anna Kalinskaya/Lidziya Marozava
Eugenie Bouchard/Kirsten Flipkens
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh/Ipek Soylu [1]
Dalila Jakupovic/Nadiya Kichenok
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Nao Hibino/Danka Kovinic [3]
Nicola Geuer/Laura Pous-Tio
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Ayla Aksu/Dayana Yastremska [WC]
Pemra Ozgen/Melis Sezer [WC]
25.04.17
10:00
1. Runde
Michaela Honcova/Lenka Kuncikova
Nicole Melichar/Elise Mertens [4]