Egypt Egypt F14 (Sharm / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Issam Haitham Taweel 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 4 3
20.04.17
2. Runde
Sam Barry 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 2 2
20.04.17
2. Runde
Lennert Van Der Linden 1 5 6 3
Christian Hirschmueller aufgegeben 0 7 2 0
20.04.17
2. Runde
George Von Massow 1 6 5 7 3 4
Chuhan Wang aufgegeben 0 7 6 0
20.04.17
2. Runde
Filip Peliwo 2 7 4 6
Moez Echargui 1 5 6 3
20.04.17
2. Runde
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 6 5 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 1 7 4
20.04.17
2. Runde
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 1 4
20.04.17
2. Runde
August Holmgren 2 7 7
Michal Konecny 0 63 61
France France F8 (La / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Jonny O'Mara 0 1 3
20.04.17
2. Runde
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 7
Sebastien Boltz 0 3 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Mick Lescure 2 6 2 6
Dorian Descloix 1 1 6 3
20.04.17
2. Runde
Thomas Brechemier 2 6 6
Scott Clayton 0 4 3
Italy Italy F9 (Santa / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 4 2
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 4 64
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6 7
Andrea Pellegrino 1 73 2 63
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Laurent Lokoli 2 7 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 64 3
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F4 (Shymkent) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 4 4
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 2 0
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 7
Alexander Vasilenko 0 5 5
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Zdenek Kolar 2 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 4 3
Monaco Monte-Carlo / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
3. Runde
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Alexander Zverev 0 1 1
20.04.17
3. Runde
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 0 4 4
20.04.17
3. Runde
Novak Djokovic 2 6 4 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 2 6 4
20.04.17
3. Runde
Marin Cilic 2 6 7
Tomas Berdych 0 2 60
20.04.17
3. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 2 6 7
Andy Murray 1 6 2 5
20.04.17
3. Runde
David Goffin 2 7 4 6
Dominic Thiem 1 64 6 3
20.04.17
3. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 0
20.04.17
3. Runde
Lucas Pouille 1 3
Adrian Mannarino aufgegeben 0 0
Portugal Portugal F7 (Carcavelos / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Romain Barbosa 0 3 3
20.04.17
2. Runde
Maxime Chazal 2 7 6 6
Andre Gaspar Murta 1 5 75 4
20.04.17
2. Runde
Marc Giner 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 2 3
20.04.17
2. Runde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Nuno Deus 0 3 2
20.04.17
2. Runde
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Marcos Giraldi Requena 0 3 1
20.04.17
2. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 3 1
20.04.17
2. Runde
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 7
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 0 3 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Alexandre Tsuchiya 0 2 2
Qatar Qatar F3 (Doha) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 4 6
Hubert Hurkacz 1 3 6 0
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Mats Moraing 2 7 6
Lenny Hampel 0 64 3
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 1 2
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Lucas Miedler 2 0 6 6
Vitaly Kozyukov 1 6 1 1
China Qingdao Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Janko Tipsarevic 2 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 3 3
20.04.17
2. Runde
Andrej Martin 2 6 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 71 4 1
20.04.17
2. Runde
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 3 2
20.04.17
2. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans 2 3 6 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 1 6 3 3
USA Sarasota Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6
Facundo Arguello 0 3 1
20.04.17
2. Runde
Horacio Zeballos 2 6 7
Stefan Kozlov 0 1 63
20.04.17
2. Runde
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 3 0
20.04.17
2. Runde
Francis Tiafoe 2 6 3 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 4 6 1
Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Teppich Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Yen-Hsun Lu 2 7 6
Jimmy Wang 0 5 1
20.04.17
2. Runde
Go Soeda 2 4 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 6 4 1
20.04.17
2. Runde
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 4 4
20.04.17
2. Runde
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 64 2
20.04.17
2. Runde
Matthew Ebden 2 6 7 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 73 5 2
Tunisia Tunisia F15 (Hammamet) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Matteo Viola 2 6 7
Theo Fournerie 0 0 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Kirill Dmitriev 2 6 4 6
Laurynas Grigelis 1 3 6 2
20.04.17
2. Runde
Ljubohir Celebic 2 6 7
Davide Galoppini 0 2 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Hernan Casanova 2 5 6 6
Corentin Moutet 1 7 3 4
20.04.17
2. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 2
Evan Furness aufgegeben 0 0
20.04.17
2. Runde
Antoine Hoang 2 6 4 6
Lamine Ouahab 1 4 6 3
20.04.17
2. Runde
Omar Salman 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 1 3
20.04.17
2. Runde
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 0 3 1
Turkey Turkey F15 (Antalya) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Thomas Statzberger 0 3 4
20.04.17
2. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 4 1
20.04.17
2. Runde
Martin Cuevas 2 7 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 5 4
20.04.17
2. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 4 6 6
Marc Sieber 1 6 4 2
20.04.17
2. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Saez 0 1 1
20.04.17
2. Runde
Mate Delic 2 7 6
Yannik Reuter 0 5 3
20.04.17
2. Runde
Cem Ilkel 2 2 7 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 6 67 2
20.04.17
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 3 6
Alexander Lazov 1 5 6 2
USA USA F14 (Orange / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Thales Turini 2 6 7
Dominik Koepfer 0 0 67
20.04.17
1. Runde
Thales Turini 2 6 6
Daniel Nolan 0 4 2
20.04.17
1. Runde
Eric Quigley 2 6 7
Mason Beiler 0 4 5
20.04.17
1. Runde
Ty Trombetta 2 7 6
Jordi Mas De Ugarte 0 5 1
20.04.17
2. Runde
Evan King 2 6 3 6
Ulises Blanch 1 1 6 1
20.04.17
2. Runde
Felipe Mantilla 2 7 6
Lukas Ollert 0 69 2
20.04.17
2. Runde
Kaichi Uchida 2 7 6
Ruben Gonzales 0 5 2
20.04.17
1. Runde
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Junior A. Ore 0 0 4
20.04.17
1. Runde
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 2 2
20.04.17
2. Runde
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Ty Trombetta 0 4 3
20.04.17
1. Runde
Cameron Silverman 2 7 4 6
Naoki Nakagawa 1 5 6 2
20.04.17
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 2 0
20.04.17
1. Runde
Ulises Blanch 2 6 7
Trent Bryde 0 2 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Gianni Ross 2 7 7
Cameron Silverman 0 65 5
20.04.17
1. Runde
Gianni Ross 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Lock 1 73 3 4
20.04.17
2. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 5 6 6
Facundo Mena 1 7 4 2
20.04.17
2. Runde
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 5 6 6
Eric Quigley 1 7 3 0
20.04.17
1. Runde
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Raleigh Smith 0 2 4
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F1 (Bukhara) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Alexander Lobkov 0 4 1
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Markos Kalovelonis 2 1 6 6
Vishnu Vardhan 1 6 3 4
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Temur Ismailov 0 1 3
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Vadym Ursu 2 1 7 6
Sanjar Fayziev 1 6 64 4
Turkey Antalya / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Marta Lesniak 2 6 6
Natalia Vajdova 0 2 0
20.04.17
2. Runde
Nastja Kolar 2 6 3 6
Anastasia Kharitonova 1 3 6 2
20.04.17
2. Runde
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 6 6
Andrea Ka 0 1 4
20.04.17
2. Runde
Ani Vangelova 2 7 6 6
Ines Murta 1 5 74 3
20.04.17
2. Runde
Alena Tarasova 2 6 6
Jue Wang 0 1 4
20.04.17
2. Runde
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Joanna Carswell 0 1 2
20.04.17
2. Runde
Yana Morderger 2 7 6
Ioana Minca 0 5 3
20.04.17
2. Runde
Eva Zagorac 2 1 6 6
Barbara Gatica 1 6 2 4
China Zhengzhou / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Ying-Ying Duan 2 4 6 7
Arina Rodionova 1 6 4 65
20.04.17
2. Runde
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 2 4
20.04.17
2. Runde
Su Jeong Jang 1 7 4
Kurumi Nara aufgegeben 0 5 0
20.04.17
2. Runde
Saisai Zheng 2 6 4 6
Sabina Sharipova 1 2 6 3
Egypt Cairo / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 4 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 1 6 3 4
20.04.17
2. Runde
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Dana Kremer 0 2 2
20.04.17
2. Runde
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova 1 6 3 2
20.04.17
2. Runde
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 3 3
20.04.17
2. Runde
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Dalila Said 0 2 4
20.04.17
2. Runde
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Akiho Kakuya 0 2 4
20.04.17
2. Runde
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 4 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 1 6 4 1
20.04.17
2. Runde
Dominique Karregat 2 4 7 7
Riya Bhatia 1 6 5 63
Switzerland Chiasso / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Sherazad Reix 2 6 6 6
Jessica Pieri 1 1 75 0
20.04.17
2. Runde
Lenka Jurikova 2 6 6
Klaartje Liebens 0 4 3
20.04.17
2. Runde
Myrtille Georges 2 2 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 1 6 4 1
20.04.17
2. Runde
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 6 4
Jesika Maleckova aufgegeben 0 0 1
20.04.17
2. Runde
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Chiara Grimm 0 2 3
20.04.17
2. Runde
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 3 2
20.04.17
2. Runde
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 2 2
20.04.17
2. Runde
Dalma Galfi 2 7 1 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 5 6 3
USA Dothan / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Michelle Larcher De Brito 2 2 7 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 6 5 4
20.04.17
2. Runde
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 2 2
20.04.17
2. Runde
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Ons Jabeur 0 2 0
20.04.17
2. Runde
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Catalina Pella 0 2 1
20.04.17
2. Runde
Sophie Chang 2 3 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 1 6 1 1
20.04.17
2. Runde
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 7
Jamie Loeb 0 4 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Fanny Stollar 1 6
Nicole Coopersmith aufgegeben 0 1
20.04.17
2. Runde
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Paula Kania 0 3 2
Tunisia Hammamet / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 4 6
Nina Alibalic 1 2 6 2
20.04.17
2. Runde
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 0 1
20.04.17
2. Runde
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 0 6
Tijana Spasojevic 1 4 6 1
20.04.17
2. Runde
Jessika Ponchet 2 7 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 65 4
20.04.17
2. Runde
Camilla Scala 2 6 1 7
Panna Udvardy 1 3 6 64
20.04.17
2. Runde
Fanny Ostlund 2 7 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 65 1
20.04.17
2. Runde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Patrycja Polanska 0 2 2
20.04.17
2. Runde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 2 0
Italy Santa Margherita Di / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 4 3
20.04.17
2. Runde
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 7
Cristiana Ferrando 0 3 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Romina Oprandi 0 4 0
20.04.17
2. Runde
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 5 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 3 7 4
20.04.17
2. Runde
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 3 0
20.04.17
2. Runde
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 0 7 6
Martina Caregaro 1 6 64 3
20.04.17
2. Runde
Elizaveta Kulichkova 2 6 6
Sophia Kovalets 0 1 4
20.04.17
2. Runde
Beatrice Torelli 2 7 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 61 2
Kazakhstan Shymkent / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Veronika Kapshay 2 6 6
Arina Folts 0 1 0
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Marlies Szupper 1 6 1
Yana Sizikova aufgegeben 0 3 0
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Karine Sarkisova 0 2 4
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Maryna Chernyshova 2 4 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 1 6 1 2
Monaco Monte-Carlo / Herren DOPPELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2. Runde
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 2 6 6
Florin Mergea/Aisam Qureshi 0 4 2
20.04.17
2. Runde
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 6 6
Tommy Haas/Treat Conrad Huey 0 3 2
20.04.17
2. Runde
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6 10
Raven Klaasen/Rajeev Ram 1 76 4 6
China Qingdao Challenger / Herren DOPPELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Gero Kretschmer/Alexander Satschko 2 7 6
Yan Bai/Di Wu 0 64 4
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Jordan Thompson/Andrew Whittington 2 6 7
Aleksandr Nedovesov/Hsien-Yin Peng 0 3 5
USA Sarasota Challenger / Herren DOPPELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 6
Federico Coria/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 64 4
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Santiago Gonzalez/Michael Venus 2 6 4 10
Guido Andreozzi/Marcelo Arevalo 1 1 6 5
Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger / Herren DOPPELSPIELE / Teppich Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 7 6
Ti Chen/Jason Jung 0 64 3
20.04.17
1. Runde
Toshihide Matsui/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Matthew Ebden/Brydan Klein 0 3 4
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Marco Chiudinelli/Franko Skugor 2 6 7 10
Bradley Mousley/Luke Saville 1 76 61 8
China Zhengzhou / Damen DOPPELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu 2 6 5 11
Shuko Aoyama/Yifan Xu 1 3 7 9
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Monique Adamczak/Chin-Wei Chan 2 7 6 10
Peangtarn Plipuech/Kotomi Takahata 1 62 74 6
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Jacqueline Cako/Julia Glushko 2 7 6
Eri Hozumi/Miyu Kato 0 5 3