Bahrain Bahrain F2 (Manama) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Finale
Mick Lescure 2 7 7
Viktor Durasovic 0 5 64
Croatia Croatia F4 (Opatija) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Laslo Djere 2 5 6 6
Michael Linzer 1 7 2 4
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Zdenek Kolar 1 1
Tomislav Brkic aufgegeben 0 0
Egypt Egypt F11 (Sharm / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 4 6
Thomas Brechemier 1 3 6 4
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Marek Gengel 2 6 7
Jelle Sels 0 4 5
Greece Greece F4 (Heraklion) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Viertelfinale
Soren Hess-Olesen 2 6 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 3 61
01.04.17
Viertelfinale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 1 2 74 4
01.04.17
Viertelfinale
Lenny Hampel 2 6 7
Hunter Callahan 0 3 5
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Soren Hess-Olesen 0 0 3
01.04.17
Viertelfinale
Liam Caruana 2 6 6
Alex Molcan 0 3 2
Indonesia Indonesia F4 (Jakarta) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 3 3
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 4 2
Izrael Israel F3 (Tel / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Finale
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 4 1
Italy Italy F6 (Santa / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Finale
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 6 7
Lorenzo Giustino 1 62 77 5
Japan Japan F4 (Tsukuba) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Finale
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Takuto Niki 0 2 2
Mexico Leon Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 7 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 5 4
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Rajeev Ram 0 4 3
Panama Panama City Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6 6
Facundo Arguello 1 76 3 4
01.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ramirez Cumaco 0 3 3
01.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 3 2
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Arsenije Zlatanovic 0 3 1
01.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 3 1
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Ivan Sergeyev 0 3 1
01.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Mantilla 2 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 4 2
01.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 3 6 7
Roberto Cid 1 6 1 64
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michel Vernier 1 6 4 7 1
Marcelo Rodriguez aufgegeben 0 7 5 0
01.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Ivan Rebolledo 0 0 0
01.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 4 0
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Carlos Arana 0 0 1
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gonzalo Ramirez Cumaco 2 6 4 6
Luis Gomez 1 1 6 2
Portugal Portugal F4 (Lisbon) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Joao Domingues 2 7 2 6
Alessandro Bega 1 64 6 3
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 6
Yannick Mertens 0 62 4
France Sophia Antipolis Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 1 1
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Andrey Yakovlev 0 1 0
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 2 1
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Hoang 1 w/o
Matwe Middelkoop 0
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Mora 2 6 7
Matteo Vialmin 0 4 5
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Fabio Costa 0 3 1
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elliot Benchetrit 2 7 6
Louis Wessels 0 5 1
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pierre Louis Dodens 2 6 6
Fabien Calloud 0 4 3
Spain Spain F9 (Madrid) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Alexander Ward 0 4 3
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 3 1
France St. Brieuc Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Halle Hart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Tobias Kamke 2 7 4 6
Gleb Sakharov 1 64 6 0
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Egor Gerasimov 2 4 6 6
Corentin Moutet 1 6 4 3
Tunisia Tunisia F12 (Hammamet) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Lamine Ouahab 2 2 6 6
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan 1 6 3 4
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 5 1
Turkey Turkey F12 (Antalya) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 7
Martins Podzus 0 3 5
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 4 4
Mexico Monterrey / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 1 3
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tara Moore 2 6 5 7
Marcela Zacarias 1 2 7 5
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michelle Larcher De Brito 2 6 3 6
Giuliana Olmos 1 3 6 4
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Conny Perrin 2 6 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 2 75 1
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Kania 2 7 1 7
Danielle Lao 1 63 6 5
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lesley Kerkhove 2 4 6 7
Deniz Khazaniuk 1 6 4 5
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 0 6
Elizaveta Ianchuk 1 3 6 4
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristie Ahn 2 7 6
Dalma Galfi 0 63 2
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caitlin Whoriskey 2 6 7
Jovana Jaksic 0 3 5
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Martincova 2 6 4 6
Amandine Hesse 1 3 6 0
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 2 1
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Catalina Pella 0 4 4
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nadia Podoroska 2 7 6
Samantha Murray 0 65 2
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jamie Loeb 1 4
Danielle Rose Collins aufgegeben 0 3
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Rodriguez 2 3 6 6
Daniela Seguel 1 6 3 1
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 3 2
Brazil Campinas / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 4 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 1 3 6 2
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Stephanie Petit 2 7 3 7
Dana Kremer 1 62 6 65
France Croissy Beaubourg / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Halle Hart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Finale
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 1 2 73 3
Tunisia Hammamet / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 1 1
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 4 6 6
Isabelle Wallace 1 6 1 3
Greece Heraklion / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Viertelfinale
Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Laura Heinrichs 0 2 2
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Sabrina Santamaria 2 7 3 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 1 5 6 1
01.04.17
Viertelfinale
Camila Giangreco Campiz 1 6 4
Nicoleta Dascalu aufgegeben 0 2 5
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 5 6
Camila Giangreco Campiz 1 4 7 4
01.04.17
Viertelfinale
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 4 2
01.04.17
Viertelfinale
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Michaela Boev 0 3 3
Turkey Istanbul / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Halle Hart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 0 4 0
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Ayla Aksu 2 6 7
Karen Barritza 0 0 64
Japan Kofu / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 2 2
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Na-Ri Kim 0 2 2
USA Miami / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Finale
Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Caroline Wozniacki 0 4 3
Australia Mornington / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Finale
Sherazad Reix 2 7 6
Barbora Krejcikova 0 63 4
Portugal Obidos / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Teppich Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 3 6
Maria Jose Luque Moreno 1 4 6 4
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Laura Sainsbury 0 1 2
China Quanzhou / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 3 1
Italy Santa Margherita Di / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Bernarda Pera 2 1 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 1 6 4 2
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 3 4
Egypt Sharm El Sheikh / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 4 1
01.04.17
Halbfinale
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 3 6 6
Emilie Francati 1 6 4 1
USA Charleston / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Rodionova 2 6 6
Sachia Vickery 0 3 3
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Cameron Morra 0 4 3
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 7 6
Jennifer Elie 0 5 1
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Dulgheru 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka 0 2 3
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amanda Carreras 2 7 6
Jil Teichmann 0 5 2
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Darija Jurak 0 4 0
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 0 3 3
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Aleksandra Wozniak 0 1 0
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 2 2
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Grace Min 2 6 7
Michaela Gordon 0 3 5
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ons Jabeur 1 w/o
Andrea Hlavackova 0
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesika Maleckova 2 2 6 7
Cindy Burger 1 6 4 66
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Samantha Crawford 0 1 1
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fiona Ferro 2 4 6 7
Montserrat Gonzalez 1 6 0 64
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Taylor Townsend 0 4 3
01.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Teliana Pereira 0 1 0
Mexico Leon Challenger / Herren DOPPELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Finale
Leander Paes/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/Caio Zampieri 0 1 4
USA Miami / Herren DOPPELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Finale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 6
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Sock 0 5 3
France St. Brieuc Challenger / Herren DOPPELSPIELE / Halle Hart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
Finale
Andre Begemann/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
David O'Hare/Joe Salisbury 0 3 4