Australia Australia F3 (Canberra) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
Finale
Marc Polmans 2 6 7 6
Maverick Banes 1 75 61 4
Croatia Croatia F3 (Umag) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
Finale
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 1 2
Egypt Egypt F10 (Sharm / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
Finale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 4 2
France France F7 (Villers / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Halle Hart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
Finale
Maxime Tabatruong 2 4 7 6
Albano Olivetti 1 6 65 4
Greece Greece F3 (Heraklion) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
Finale
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 2 5
Mexico Guadalajara Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
Finale
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 4 4
Mexico Leon Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nils Langer 2 4 6 6
Luis Patino 1 6 4 1
26.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Endara 2 6 6
Carlos Ramirez Utermann 0 4 4
26.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ante Pavic 2 7 3 6
Luca Margaroli 1 67 6 4
26.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Quiroz 2 5 6 7
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros 1 7 4 65
26.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 2 3
26.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Juan Jose Vega 0 0 3
26.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Rafael De Alba 0 0 0
USA Miami / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
3. Runde
Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 4 3
26.03.17
3. Runde
Rafael Nadal 2 0 6 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 6 2 3
26.03.17
3. Runde
Fabio Fognini 2 3 6 6
Jeremy Chardy 1 6 4 4
26.03.17
3. Runde
Donald Young 2 7 6
Benoit Paire 0 62 4
26.03.17
3. Runde
Kei Nishikori 2 7 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 62 75 1
26.03.17
3. Runde
Federico Delbonis 2 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 65 1
26.03.17
3. Runde
Jack Sock 2 6 7
Jiri Vesely 0 3 60
26.03.17
3. Runde
Jared Donaldson 1 w/o
Milos Raonic 0
Spain Spain F8 (Reus) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
Finale
Javier Marti 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 3 4
France St. Brieuc Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Halle Hart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Frederik Nielsen 2 7 7
Gregoire Jacq 0 5 64
26.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Frederik Nielsen 2 7 4 6
Rameez Junaid 1 65 6 2
26.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Guez 2 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 0 3 4
26.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niels Desein 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 2 4
26.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 2 1
26.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Antonio Sancic 0 2 0
26.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrei Vasilevski 2 7 4 6
Erik Crepaldi 1 5 6 4
26.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Vatutin 1 4 6 1
Marin Draganja aufgegeben 0 6 4 0
26.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Niels Desein 0 4 2
26.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Andrei Vasilevski 0 3 3
26.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Nys 1 w/o
Hugo Grenier 0
26.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 6
Sam Barry 0 5 2
26.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 1 6 6
Manuel Guinard 1 6 1 4
Tunisia Tunisia F11 (Hammamet) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
Finale
Alexis Musialek 2 6 7
Corentin Denolly 0 1 5
Turkey Turkey F11 (Antalya) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
Finale
Marvin Netuschil 2 5 7 6
Cem Ilkel 1 7 5 1
USA USA F11 (Calabasas) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
Finale
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 3 2
Turkey Antalya / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
Finale
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 3 2
Tunisia Hammamet / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
Finale
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Jade Suvrijn 0 1 3
Greece Heraklion / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
Finale
Olga Ianchuk 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 3 2
USA Miami / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
3. Runde
Venus Williams 2 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 0 3 0
26.03.17
3. Runde
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Taylor Townsend 0 4 2
26.03.17
3. Runde
Samantha Stosur 2 4 6 7
Shuai Peng 1 6 3 5
26.03.17
3. Runde
Angelique Kerber 2 6 7
Shelby Rogers 0 4 5
26.03.17
3. Runde
Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 4 0
26.03.17
3. Runde
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 3 0
26.03.17
3. Runde
Lara Arruabarrena 2 7 7
Madison Keys 0 5 5
26.03.17
3. Runde
Risa Ozaki 2 7 6
Julia Goerges 0 65 3
Japan Nishi Tama / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
Finale
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 7
Shiho Akita 0 4 5
Portugal Obidos / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Teppich Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
Viertelfinale
Maria Jose Luque Moreno 2 7 0 6
Yana Sizikova 1 63 6 3
26.03.17
Halbfinale
Maria Jose Luque Moreno 2 6 6
Helene Scholsen 0 1 2
26.03.17
Viertelfinale
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Anna Klasen 0 2 1
26.03.17
Halbfinale
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 2 1
26.03.17
Viertelfinale
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Corinna Dentoni 0 0 2
26.03.17
Viertelfinale
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 6 3
Dalila Spiteri aufgegeben 0 3 1
Italy Santa Margherita Di / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
Finale
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 1 3
Egypt Sharm El Sheikh / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
Finale
Julia Wachaczyk 2 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 3 2
Mexico Guadalajara Challenger / Herren DOPPELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
Finale
Santiago Gonzalez/Artem Sitak 2 6 1 10
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith 1 3 6 5
USA Miami / Herren DOPPELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
2. Runde
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 6
Nick Kyrgios/Matt Reid 0 3 4
26.03.17
2. Runde
Philipp Petzschner/Alexander Peya 2 4 6 10
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 1 6 4 8
26.03.17
2. Runde
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi/Joao Sousa 0 0 3
26.03.17
2. Runde
Marin Cilic/Nikola Mektic 2 7 6
John Isner/Steve Johnson 0 5 3
26.03.17
2. Runde
Ivan Dodig/Marcel Granollers 2 6 6 10
Gilles Muller/Sam Querrey 1 4 75 6
USA Miami / Damen DOPPELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
2. Runde
Ekaterina Makarova/Elena Vesnina 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Kveta Peschke 0 0 2
26.03.17
2. Runde
Vania King/Yaroslava Shvedova 2 7 6
Darija Jurak/Anastasia Rodionova 0 5 2
26.03.17
2. Runde
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 6 6
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Lucie Safarova 0 4 1
26.03.17
2. Runde
Svetlana Kuznetsova/Kristina Mladenovic 2 0 7 10
Raquel Atawo/Hao-Ching Chan 1 6 5 1