Australia Australia F1 (Mildura) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Rasen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
Finale
Dayne Kelly 2 4 6 7
Bradley Mousley 1 6 4 64
USA Indian Wells / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
2. Runde
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Stephane Robert 0 2 1
12.03.17
2. Runde
Fernando Verdasco 2 7 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 65 1
12.03.17
2. Runde
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 3 2
12.03.17
2. Runde
Gilles Muller 2 7 6
Jiri Vesely 0 61 1
12.03.17
2. Runde
Novak Djokovic 2 6 7
Kyle Edmund 0 4 65
12.03.17
2. Runde
Malek Jaziri 2 7 6
Marcel Granollers 0 5 3
12.03.17
2. Runde
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 7 6
Federico Delbonis 0 65 3
12.03.17
2. Runde
Donald Young 2 6 3 6
Sam Querrey 1 3 6 3
12.03.17
2. Runde
Kei Nishikori 2 6 6
Daniel Evans 0 3 4
12.03.17
2. Runde
Steve Johnson 2 6 3 7
Kevin Anderson 1 4 6 64
12.03.17
2. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
Mikhail Youzhny 0 4 0
12.03.17
2. Runde
Jack Sock 2 6 0 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 3 6 4
12.03.17
2. Runde
Lucas Pouille 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 2
12.03.17
2. Runde
Nick Kyrgios 2 6 6
Horacio Zeballos 0 3 4
12.03.17
2. Runde
Alexander Zverev 2 7 6
Facundo Bagnis 0 610 3
12.03.17
2. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 4 7 6
Marin Cilic 1 6 5 4
Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcel Felder 2 6 6
Axel Geller 0 2 2
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Francisco Aranguren 0 1 1
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 77 2 2
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabiano De Paula 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 4 1
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabricio Neis 2 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 1 4
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 2 4
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Dellien 2 4 7 6
Michel Vernier 1 6 62 4
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6 7
Tobias Sonne 1 2 75 5
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Kohen 2 5 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 1 7 4 3
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Gaston Tonello 0 3 1
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 6 4
Ricardo Hocevar aufgegeben 0 0 0
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Federico Moreno 0 3 2
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Orlando Luz 2 6 3 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 3 6 3
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Gerini 2 7 6
Daniel Mora 0 5 3
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 w/o
Bruno Sant'Anna 0
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fermin Tenti 2 6 7
Felipe D'Annunzio 0 3 65
Canada Canada F2 (Sherbrooke) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Halle Hart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
Finale
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 3 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 1 6 3 4
Croatia Croatia F1 (Rovinj) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
Finale
Pere Riba 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 3 0
Canada Drummondville Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Halle Hart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Antoine Leduc 0 3 1
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Samuel Monette 0 3 4
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrien Bossel 1 3 6 1
Matthew Ebden aufgegeben 0 6 2 0
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 4 4
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Austin Krajicek 2 6 6
Jarryd Chaplin 0 3 3
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eric Quigley 2 6 6
Andrew Carter 0 4 1
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Victor Krustev 0 3 2
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raymond Sarmiento 2 0 7 6
Taha Baadi 1 6 64 3
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Nicaise Muamba 0 4 1
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 1 1
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikelis Libietis 2 6 6
Connor Farren 0 4 3
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Andreas Mies 0 1 1
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 4 4
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isak Arvidsson 2 6 6
David Pel 0 1 3
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Winston Lin 2 6 6
Luka Vukovic 0 3 1
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandar Vukic 2 7 6
Riccardo Ghedin 0 64 1
Egypt Egypt F8 (Sharm / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
Finale
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 3 4
France France F5 (Toulouse) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Halle Hart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
Finale
David Guez 2 6 6
Fabien Reboul 0 3 4
Greece Greece F1 (Heraklion) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
Viertelfinale
Michal Konecny 2 7 7
Temur Ismailov 0 5 65
12.03.17
Halbfinale
Baptiste Crepatte 2 2 6 6
Neil Pauffley 1 6 3 4
Portugal Portugal F2 (Faro) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
Finale
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 4 2
China Shenzhen Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marinko Matosevic 2 6 7
Kento Takeuchi 0 3 5
12.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Franko Skugor 2 5 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 7 1 3
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 0 4 4
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Alexander Lobkov 0 4 3
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Axel Michon 2 6 6
Yi Zhou Liu 0 0 2
12.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Axel Michon 2 6 7
Christopher O'Connell 0 1 66
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 2 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 4 6 3
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 3 4
12.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Vitaly Kozyukov 0 4 4
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Anton Zaitcev 0 4 2
12.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marko Tepavac 2 6 3 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 3 6 2
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marko Tepavac 2 7 6
Yannick Maden 0 64 2
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 3 2
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitaly Kozyukov 2 6 6
Sheng Hao Zhou 0 1 2
12.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 4 7
Aslan Karatsev 1 69 6 5
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Jianhui Li 0 4 2
12.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Christopher Rungkat 0 3 2
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 3 4
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Pellegrino 2 1 6 7
Brydan Klein 1 6 3 5
12.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 6
Marinko Matosevic 0 69 2
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Jiacheng Zhu 0 2 2
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Chengze Lyu 0 1 0
12.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 3 4
12.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Rui-Xuan Wang 0 4 0
Tunisia Tunisia F9 (Hammamet) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
Finale
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 1 4
Turkey Turkey F9 (Antalya) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
Finale
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 2 4
12.03.17
Halbfinale
Jay Clarke 2 7 5 6
Clement Geens 1 5 7 3
China Zhuhai Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
Finale
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 3 4
France Amiens / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
Finale
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 3 4
Turkey Antalya / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
Finale
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 2 3
12.03.17
Halbfinale
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 2 4
USA Indian Wells / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
3. Runde
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 2 6
Roberta Vinci 1 2 6 1
12.03.17
3. Runde
Timea Bacsinszky 2 6 5 7
Kiki Bertens 1 3 7 68
12.03.17
3. Runde
Dominika Cibulkova 2 2 7 7
Kristyna Pliskova 1 6 65 64
12.03.17
3. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 3 2
12.03.17
3. Runde
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 7
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 4 62
12.03.17
3. Runde
Caroline Garcia 2 3 6 7
Johanna Konta 1 6 3 61
12.03.17
3. Runde
Garbine Muguruza 2 3 7 6
Kayla Day 1 6 5 2
12.03.17
3. Runde
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 0 2 1
Tunisia Hammamet / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
Finale
Camilla Scala 2 1 6 6
Sandra Zaniewska 1 6 3 2
Greece Heraklion / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
Finale
Dejana Radanovic 2 7 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 5 3
Australia Mildura / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Rasen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
Finale
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Katie Boulter 0 2 4
USA Orlando / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
Finale
Marie Bouzkova 2 7 5 6
Victoria Rodriguez 1 5 7 0
Brazil Sao Paulo / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
Finale
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 2 1
Egypt Sharm El Sheikh / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
Finale
Katie Swan 2 6 7
Julia Wachaczyk 0 4 5
China Zhuhai / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
Finale
Denisa Allertova 2 6 2 6
Saisai Zheng 1 3 6 4
USA Indian Wells / Herren DOPPELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
1. Runde
Raven Klaasen/Rajeev Ram 2 6 5 10
Benoit Paire/Michael Venus 1 3 7 5
12.03.17
1. Runde
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 2 1
12.03.17
1. Runde
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 7 6
Fabrice Martin/Lucas Pouille 0 64 4
USA Indian Wells / Damen DOPPELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.17
2. Runde
Ekaterina Makarova/Elena Vesnina 2 6 6
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 0 2 4
12.03.17
2. Runde
Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Timea Bacsinszky/Mirjana Lucic-Baroni 0 1 4
12.03.17
2. Runde
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Lucie Safarova 2 6 7
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson 0 1 5
12.03.17
2. Runde
Yung-Jan Chan/Martina Hingis 2 6 7
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 0 1 5
12.03.17
2. Runde
Svetlana Kuznetsova/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 7
Andrea Hlavackova/Shuai Peng 0 2 5