Mexico Acapulco / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Finale
Sam Querrey 2 6 7
Rafael Nadal 0 3 63
Brazil Sao Paulo / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 7
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 3 62
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 7 6
Joao Sousa 1 75 5 2
Canada Canada F1 (Gatineau) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Halle Hart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Eric Quigley 0 3 2
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6 7
Hugo Nys 1 74 2 63
China China F3 (Anning) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Finale
Yibing Wu 2 6 7
Danilo Petrovic 0 4 66
UAE Dubai / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Finale
Andy Murray 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 3 2
Egypt Egypt F7 (Sharm / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 3 6
Ugo Humbert 1 2 6 3
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Alex Molcan 2 6 3 6
Youssef Hossam 1 3 6 3
France France F4 (Lille) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Halle Hart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 6
Yannick Mertens 0 62 2
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 2 1
India India F3 (Guwahati) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Finale
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 2 6
Sami Reinwein 1 3 6 4
Italy Italy F2 (Trento) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Teppich Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Matteo Viola 2 6 7
Laurynas Grigelis 0 3 63
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Yannick Jankovits 2 7 7
Gregoire Jacq 0 5 64
Portugal Portugal F1 (Vale / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 7 6
Joao Domingues 0 5 4
04.03.17
Viertelfinale
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 4 3
04.03.17
Viertelfinale
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 4 1
04.03.17
Viertelfinale
Joao Monteiro 2 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 5 3
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 4 3
04.03.17
Viertelfinale
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 2 2
Chile Santiago Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardo Hocevar 2 4 7 6
Javier Naser 1 6 5 3
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 1 4
04.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera 0 2 2
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 1 6
Marcelo Zormann 1 4 6 3
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 2 3
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilio Gomez 2 7 6
Orlando Luz 0 65 4
04.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz 0 4 4
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz 2 6 6
Simon Navarro 0 1 0
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jorge Montero 2 7 6
Jorge Abde Celis 0 5 3
04.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 2 4
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman 0 2 0
04.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Lindell 2 1 6 6
Ricardo Hocevar 1 6 3 2
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Victor Nunez 0 1 2
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 2 3
04.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Jorge Montero 0 1 0
04.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
David Fleming 0 4 2
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Dellien 2 7 7
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 63 65
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 2 1
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Alan Sanson 0 1 1
04.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Andres Molteni 0 4 4
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 7
Fabiano De Paula 0 3 62
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Fleming 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 3 2
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Cristopher Kohl 0 3 0
04.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 3 7 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 1 6 66 1
Tunisia Tunisia F8 (Hammamet) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Miguel Semmler 0 3 1
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Miljan Zekic 2 6 3 7
Stefano Travaglia 1 2 6 63
Turkey Turkey F8 (Antalya) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Finale
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Anil Yuksel 0 1 2
USA USA F9 (Orlando) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 4 3
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Fred Simonsson 0 0 0
Poland Wroclaw Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Halle Hart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Jurgen Melzer 2 7 6
Paul-Henri Mathieu 0 64 1
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Michal Przysiezny 2 7 7
Quentin Halys 0 63 5
Japan Yokohama Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Finale
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 2 7
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 4 6 62
China Zhuhai Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Wei Qiang Zheng 0 3 1
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Axel Michon 2 7 6
Marinko Matosevic 0 63 3
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 4 3
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 4 3
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 3 6 7
Cheng-Yu Yu 1 6 4 64
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Chuhan Wang 0 1 3
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6 6
Roman Safiullin 1 76 1 3
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6 6
Franko Skugor 1 75 4 1
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anton Zaitcev 2 7 6
Zihao Xia 0 5 4
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 1 1
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Polmans 2 6 7
Franco Agamenone 0 4 64
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Vitaly Kozyukov 0 4 4
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 7 6
Yecong He 1 73 64 2
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 4 6
Yuqing Ning 1 2 6 0
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chengze Lyu 2 7 6
Changwei Peng 0 61 2
04.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lloyd Harris 2 4 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 3 3
Mexico Acapulco / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Finale
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 7
Kristina Mladenovic 0 1 5
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 7
Xinyun Han 0 3 5
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Nao Hibino 2 2 6 6
Magda Linette 1 6 4 4
Turkey Antalya / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Finale
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Pia Konig 0 3 2
Australia Clare / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Finale
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Marketa Vondrousova 0 2 2
Brazil Curitiba / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 1 1
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Irina Khromacheva 0 2 1
India Gwalior / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Finale
Zeel Desai 2 6 7
Mahak Jain 0 3 5
Tunisia Hammamet / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Camilla Scala 2 2 6 6
Lenka Jurikova 1 6 3 1
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 1 3
France Macon / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Halle Hart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Ludmilla Samsonova 2 7 4 6
Gaelle Desperrier 1 5 6 2
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Elixane Lechemia 0 3 0
Spain Palmanova / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Finale
Isabelle Wallace 2 7 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 64 0
Egypt Sharm El Sheikh / Damen EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 3 4
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Katie Swan 2 5 7 7
Julia Terziyska 1 7 5 5
Mexico Acapulco / Herren DOPPELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Finale
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 6 6
John Isner/Feliciano Lopez 0 3 3
Brazil Sao Paulo / Herren DOPPELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner 2 6 7
Facundo Bagnis/Guillermo Duran 0 3 66
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Andre Sa 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 0 3 2
UAE Dubai / Herren DOPPELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Finale
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 4 6 10
Rohan Bopanna/Marcin Matkowski 1 6 3 3
Japan Yokohama Challenger / Herren DOPPELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Finale
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja 2 4 6 10
Joris De Loore/Luke Saville 1 6 3 4
Mexico Acapulco / Damen DOPPELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Finale
Darija Jurak/Anastasia Rodionova 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg/Mariana Duque-Marino 0 3 2
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur / Damen DOPPELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.17
Viertelfinale
Nicole Melichar/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 4 13
Ying-Ying Duan/Xinyun Han 1 3 6 11
04.03.17
Halbfinale
Nicole Melichar/Makoto Ninomiya 2 4 7 10
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova 1 6 62 7