Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Argentina F6 (Buenos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
2. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri [7] 1 6 5 15
Arklon Huertas Del Pino Arklon Huertas Del Pino serve 0 3 1 15
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Biella Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
2. Runde
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 2 0
Thiago Moura Monteiro [ALT] Thiago Moura Monteiro serve 0 1 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Biella Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
Viertelfinale
Pedro Cachin/Marco Trungelliti 0 2 40
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons [2] Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons serve 0 3 40
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13:20
2. Runde
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 0 3 1 40
Sofia Luini [5] Sofia Luini serve 1 6 3 A
13:20
2. Runde
Carla Lucero [4] Carla Lucero serve 1 6 0 40
Melina Ferrero [q] 0 2 2 40
15:00
2. Runde
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma [q] Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma serve 0 1 3 30
Julieta Estable [8] 1 6 1 30
15:00
2. Runde
Candela Bugnon 0 1 4 30
Camila Giangreco Campiz [3] Camila Giangreco Campiz serve 1 6 4 30
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
1. Runde
Jovana Babic [WC] Jovana Babic serve 1 3 6 2 A
Iulia Bianca Ilinca [WC] 1 6 4 4 40
13:50
1. Runde
Amira Badawi [q] 0 4 2 15
Kiara Petrovicka [q] Kiara Petrovicka serve 1 6 2 30
15:20
1. Runde
Anna Maria Procacci [q] 0 4 1 40
Michele Alexandra Zmau [2] Michele Alexandra Zmau serve 1 6 0 0
15:20
1. Runde
Ola Abou Zekry 0 3 0 0
Nermeen Shawky Nermeen Shawky serve 1 6 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Columbus Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
2. Runde
Alexei Popyrin [6] 0 3 0
Steven Diez Steven Diez serve 0 0 30
16:00
1. Runde
James Duckworth [SE] 0 3 0
Emilio Gomez Emilio Gomez serve 0 2 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Columbus Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1. Runde
John Mcnally/Hunter Tubert [WC] John Mcnally/Hunter Tubert serve 0 2 0
Evan King/Hunter Reese [2] 0 5 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bulgaria Dobrich Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:50
1. Runde
Andreea Rosca [1] Andreea Rosca serve 2 3 6 7
Despina Papamichail 1 6 2 5
14:30
1. Runde
Amina Anshba Amina Anshba serve 1 6 5 30
Valeriya Yushchenko [q] 0 4 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt Egypt F19 (Cairo) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
1. Runde
Benjamin Dhoe [8] Benjamin Dhoe serve 1 7 5 0 0
Stefano Baldoni 1 63 7 0 0
13:10
1. Runde
Aryan Goveas [3] 1 3 6 6 1
Stefano Battaglino [q] Stefano Battaglino serve 1 6 1 6 3
13:30
1. Runde
Jeff Guerrero [q] 0 2 5 0
Neven Krivokuca Neven Krivokuca serve 1 6 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France France F18 (Plaisir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
2. Runde
Alen Avidzba [6] Alen Avidzba serve 0 2 A
Eduardo Struvay 0 2 40
16:00
2. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 3 30
Linus Frost [SE] Linus Frost serve 0 2 40
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz United Kingdom Great Britain F5 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16:10
2. Runde
Baptiste Crepatte [1] Baptiste Crepatte serve 0 0 40
Jack Draper [WC] 0 0 A
14:40
2. Runde
Filip Bergevi Filip Bergevi serve 1 6 3 40
Francesco Vilardo [2] 0 3 4 40
16:30
2. Runde
Samm Butler Samm Butler serve 0 2 0
Finn Bass [7] 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Guangzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
2. Runde
Jennifer Brady Jennifer Brady serve 0 0 0
Kateryna Kozlova 0 0 0
15:00
2. Runde
Aleksandra Krunic [4] 1 6 2 0
Christina Mchale Christina Mchale serve 0 3 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F28 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
2. Runde
Alessandro Ingarao [LL] 0 2 0 40
Alessandro Petrone [2q] Alessandro Petrone serve 1 6 0 40
15:40
2. Runde
Federico Iannaccone 0 0 40
Adrian Obert [q] Adrian Obert serve 0 2 30
16:10
2. Runde
Billy Harris Billy Harris serve 0 0 15
Davide Galoppini [6] 0 1 30
16:10
2. Runde
Marco Bortolotti [7] 0 0 40
Maciej Rajski Maciej Rajski serve 0 0 40
09:00
2. Runde
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 3 0
Samuel Bensoussan [3] Samuel Bensoussan serve 0 0 30
16:10
2. Runde
Walter Trusendi Walter Trusendi serve 0 1 0
Giovanni Calvano [WC] 0 0 15
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.18
07:10
1. Runde
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang [3] Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang serve 0 0 0
Akira Santillan/James Ward 0 0 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Seoul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:20
1. Runde
Priscilla Hon/Yana Sizikova Priscilla Hon/Yana Sizikova serve 0 0 0
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han [WC] 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Lisbon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15:20
1. Runde
Greta Arn [8] Greta Arn serve 0 2 30
Mirjam Bjorklund [q] 0 0 40
15:40
1. Runde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo Tessah Andrianjafitrimo serve 0 3 40
Ana Vrljic [q] 0 1 15
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Metz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
2. Runde
Kei Nishikori [1] Kei Nishikori serve 0 3 0
Peter Gojowczyk 0 4 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Metz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1. Runde
Santiago Gonzalez/David Marrero 0 3 0
Hugo Nys/Benoit Paire Hugo Nys/Benoit Paire serve 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1. Runde
Mira Antonitsch [WC] 0 5 4 40
Alice Matteucci [q] Alice Matteucci serve 1 7 5 40
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Sibiu Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14:10
1. Runde
Michal Dembek/Karol Drzewiecki [WC] Michal Dembek/Karol Drzewiecki serve 0 0 0
Patrick Grigoriu/Florin Mergea [WC] 0 0 0
10:00
Viertelfinale
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort [4] Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort serve 0 0 0
Simone Bolelli/Gianluigi Quinzi 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F28 (Madrid) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1. Runde
Simon Beaupain [q] 1 7 5 3 0
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise Alberto Romero De Avila Senise serve 1 5 7 4 0
13:00
1. Runde
John Echeverria [q] John Echeverria serve 1 6 6 0 0
Yuanfeng Li [q] 1 4 75 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia St. Petersburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1. Runde
Ilya Ivashka [q] Ilya Ivashka serve 1 6 3 2 A
Guido Pella 1 4 6 4 40
16:00
2. Runde
Stan Wawrinka [WC] Stan Wawrinka serve 0 6 2
Karen Khachanov [4] 0 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:10
1. Runde
Unterbrochen
Bianca Behulova 1 3 6 4 0
Mariana Drazic [3WC] Mariana Drazic serve 1 6 4 0 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Biella Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.18
07:50
1. Runde
Unterbrochen
Ariel Behar/Fernando Romboli [1] 1 6 3 1
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 3 6 08
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Seoul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:50
Viertelfinale
Unterbrochen
Barbora Stefkova/Renata Voracova Barbora Stefkova/Renata Voracova serve 0 0 0 15
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova [3] 1 6 2 30
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13:50
1. Runde
Unterbrochen
Madison Westby 1 6 1 A
Vittoria Pastorino [WC] Vittoria Pastorino serve 0 0 0 40
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F32 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:10
1. Runde
Unterbrochen
Keivon Tabrizi 0 4 0 0
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira [q] Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira serve 1 6 1 30
13:30
1. Runde
Unterbrochen
Vasko Mladenov Vasko Mladenov serve 1 6 6 0 30
Luca Giacomini [2] 1 74 2 0 30
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F28 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07:40
1. Runde
Unterbrochen
Kirill Kivattsev Kirill Kivattsev serve 0 3 40
Tomas Liska 0 1 0
<