Germany Hamburg / Herren EINZELSPIELE Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
1. Runde
Jiri Vesely 1 7 6 0 30
Fernando Verdasco [7] Fernando Verdasco serve 1 67 70 2 0
13:00
1. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 0 30
David Ferrer [8] David Ferrer serve 0 3 30
Germany Hamburg / Herren DOPPELSPIELE Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:40
Viertelfinale
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos [3] 0 0
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 0
Italy Cortina Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
2. Runde
Gerald Melzer [3] 1 7 2 40
Guilherme Clezar Guilherme Clezar serve 0 63 1 40
11:30
2. Runde
Pedro Cachin [q] 0 3 5 40
Miljan Zekic [q] Miljan Zekic serve 1 6 4 30
Sweden Bastad / Damen EINZELSPIELE Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
2. Runde
Katerina Siniakova [7] 2 7 6
Arantxa Rus [q] 0 63 4
13:00
2. Runde
Aleksandra Krunic Aleksandra Krunic serve 0 5 40
Viktoriya Tomova [LL] 0 3 A
Sweden Bastad / Damen DOPPELSPIELE Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15:30
1. Runde
Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith [1] Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith serve 0 0 0
Xenia Knoll/Aleksandra Krunic 0 0 0
China Nanchang / Damen EINZELSPIELE Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. Runde
Alla Kudryavtseva 1 5 6 0 0
Tereza Martincova Tereza Martincova serve 1 7 2 0 0
11:00
1. Runde
Kristyna Pliskova [3] Kristyna Pliskova serve 1 6 6 0
Su Jeong Jang 0 3 6 0
11:00
2. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 4 4 40
Eri Hozumi [q] Eri Hozumi serve 1 6 3 A
12:00
2. Runde
Xinyun Han 0 5 2 0
Qiang Wang [4] Qiang Wang serve 1 7 5 0
Czech Republic Prague Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:20
2. Runde
Adam Pavlasek [1] 0 2 40
Marek Jaloviec Marek Jaloviec serve 0 0 40
Czech Republic Prague Challenger / Herren DOPPELSPIELE Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:10
1. Runde
Gero Kretschmer/Andreas Mies [1] Gero Kretschmer/Andreas Mies serve 0 2 0
Sander Groen/Matej Vocel [WC] 0 3 0
Switzerland Gstaad / Herren EINZELSPIELE Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
2. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 5 0
Robin Haase [6] Robin Haase serve 0 6 0
12:30
1. Runde
Paolo Lorenzi [5] 0 5 40
Marco Chiudinelli [WC] Marco Chiudinelli serve 0 2 30
Switzerland Gstaad / Herren DOPPELSPIELE Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1. Runde
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner [1] Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner serve 0 4 6 2
Norbert Gombos/Joao Sousa 1 6 6 1
Finland Tampere Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
2. Runde
Calvin Hemery [8] Calvin Hemery serve 0 0 0
Hugo Dellien [LL] 0 0 0
13:00
2. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak Kamil Majchrzak serve 0 0 0
Dmitry Popko [6] 0 0 0
USA Binghamton Challenger / Herren EINZELSPIELE Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01:00
1. Runde
Unterbrochen
Jordan Thompson [1] 1 7 3 0
Evan King Evan King serve 0 61 3 0
Switzerland Gstaad / Herren DOPPELSPIELE Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.17
19:00
1. Runde
Unterbrochen
Dusan Lajovic/Dino Marcan Dusan Lajovic/Dino Marcan serve 0 4 0
James Cerretani/Max Jacob Schnur 0 3 0